Skip to content

scary thursday - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
18
Avg. Voting Time
10.2 sec
Poll Created
29.10.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
children of the corn
11 votes · 61.1%
Peak Day
29 Oct 2021
17 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 05:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1794.4%
15.6%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, US1266.7%
Bothell, US15.6%
DuPont, US15.6%
Kirkland, US15.6%
None, TR15.6%
Olympia, US15.6%
Redmond, US15.6%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
children of the corn: 61.1% (11)when a stranger calls: 11.1% (2)shutter island: 11.1% (2)TX chainsaw massacre: 5.6% (1)hills have eyes: 5.6% (1)se7en: 5.6% (1)hostel: 0.0% (0) Total 18 votes
children of the corn61.1%
when a stranger calls11.1%
shutter island11.1%
TX chainsaw massacre5.6%
hills have eyes5.6%
se7en5.6%
hostel0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1688.9%
15.6%
15.6%

Devices

18100.0%

Browsers

18100.0%

Operating systems

18100.0%

Poll Information

  • 18 users spent 163 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 10.2 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 11 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.