Skip to content
Total Votes
18
Avg. Voting Time
7.6 sec
Poll Created
06.03.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
I do not want to join
12 votes · 66.7%
Peak Day
06 Mar 2021
8 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 21:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1688.9%
15.6%
15.6%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Amsterdam, NL318.8%
None, NL318.8%
Baexem, NL16.2%
Bertem, BE16.2%
Grou, NL16.2%
Hilversum, NL16.2%
Leer, DE16.2%
Leeuwarden, NL16.2%
Maastricht, NL16.2%
Meppel, NL16.2%
Rotterdam, NL16.2%
Ten Boer, NL16.2%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
I do not want to join: 66.7% (12)I want to join but did not start yet/need more inspiration: 33.3% (6)I will join and already started on an art piece/have an idea: 0.0% (0) Total 18 votes
I do not want to join66.7%
I want to join but did not start yet/need more inspiration33.3%
I will join and already started on an art piece/have an idea0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
18100.0%

Devices

18100.0%

Browsers

18100.0%

Operating systems

18100.0%

Poll Information

  • 18 users spent 136 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 7.6 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 7 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.