Skip to content
Total Votes
1,298
Avg. Voting Time
141.8 sec
Poll Created
23.03.2026
Comments
7
Last 24 Hours
2
votes
Last 7 Days
2
votes
Daily Average
6.3
votes/day
Leading Choice
Neo Hou Ming Hao
734 votes · 56.5%
Peak Day
23 Mar 2026
190 votes
Engagement
0.5
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 17:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

2 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
68853.4%
21216.4%
433.3%
393.0%
342.6%
262.0%
262.0%
201.6%
161.2%
161.2%
151.2%
141.1%
110.9%
100.8%
100.8%
70.5%
60.5%
60.5%
60.5%
60.5%
60.5%
60.5%
60.5%
50.4%
50.4%
40.3%
40.3%
40.3%
30.2%
30.2%
30.2%
30.2%
20.2%
20.2%
20.2%
20.2%
20.2%
20.2%
20.2%
20.2%
10.1%
10.1%
10.1%
10.1%
10.1%
10.1%
10.1%
10.1%
10.1%
10.1%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, TH47948.8%
Bangkok, TH16717.0%
Singapore, SG16216.5%
None, US272.7%
None, LA252.5%
None, SG232.3%
Central, HK222.2%
Jurong West, SG212.1%
None, MY191.9%
Chiang Mai, TH161.6%
None, DE111.1%
None, ID101.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Neo Hou Ming Hao: 56.5% (734)Leo Luo Yun Xi: 18.9% (245)Sean Xiao Zhan: 7.2% (94)Wang Yi Bo: 4.1% (53)Wang Zi Qi: 3.0% (39)Tian Xu Ning: 2.7% (35)Song Wei Long: 2.1% (27)Liu Yu Ning: 2.1% (27)Allen Ren Jia Lun: 2.0% (26)Xu Kai: 1.4% (18) Total 1,298 votes
Neo Hou Ming Hao56.5%
Leo Luo Yun Xi18.9%
Sean Xiao Zhan7.2%
Wang Yi Bo4.1%
Wang Zi Qi3.0%
Tian Xu Ning2.7%
Song Wei Long2.1%
Liu Yu Ning2.1%
Allen Ren Jia Lun2.0%
Xu Kai1.4%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
88968.5%
39930.7%
80.6%
10.1%
10.1%

Devices

73156.3%
56343.4%
40.3%

Browsers

52340.5%
36728.4%
17013.2%
15512.0%
322.5%
312.4%
90.7%
50.4%

Operating systems

51940.0%
46135.5%
28021.6%
352.7%
30.2%

Poll Information

  • 1298 users spent 284 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 141.8 seconds.
  • There are 5 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 6 months, 2 weeks.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 8221 times.

This page may be available in your language.