Skip to content
Total Votes
63
Avg. Voting Time
13.5 sec
Poll Created
04.09.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Sütyen de neymiş, aynen devam
49 votes · 77.8%
Peak Day
02 May 2022
10 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 23:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
5790.5%
23.2%
23.2%
11.6%
11.6%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR1734.7%
Ankara, TR714.3%
Izmir, TR612.2%
None, TR510.2%
Adana, TR36.1%
Kosekoy, TR36.1%
Antalya, TR24.1%
Mersin, TR24.1%
Altinordu, TR12.0%
Antakya, TR12.0%
Artvin, TR12.0%
Boxtel, NL12.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Sütyen de neymiş, aynen devam: 77.8% (49)Çok belli oluyorsa takın yine de: 9.5% (6)Takın ama haşema gibi olmasin: 7.9% (5)Sütyen kırmızı çizgimizdir onsuz asla: 4.8% (3) Total 63 votes
Sütyen de neymiş, aynen devam77.8%
Çok belli oluyorsa takın yine de9.5%
Takın ama haşema gibi olmasin7.9%
Sütyen kırmızı çizgimizdir onsuz asla4.8%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
4571.4%
1828.6%

Devices

63100.0%

Browsers

63100.0%

Operating systems

63100.0%

Poll Information

  • 63 users spent 647 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.5 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 1 month.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 10 times.

This page may be available in your language.