Skip to content

Team name volleyball - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
6
Avg. Voting Time
17.6 sec
Poll Created
12.10.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Setters of Catan
6 votes · 28.6%
Peak Day
12 Oct 2022
5 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 22:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
466.7%
116.7%
116.7%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Stanford, US233.3%
Istanbul, TR116.7%
None, US116.7%
None, DE116.7%
Palo Alto, US116.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Setters of Catan: 28.6% (6)Discrete Sets: 14.3% (3)Net Positive: 14.3% (3)Spike (Proteins): 14.3% (3)Students T digstribution: 14.3% (3)Diggie Smalls: 9.5% (2)Schrodinger’s Ball: 4.8% (1)Mean Spikes: 0.0% (0)NOTORIOUS D.I.G.: 0.0% (0)p hacking: 0.0% (0) Total 6 votes
Setters of Catan28.6%
Discrete Sets14.3%
Net Positive14.3%
Spike (Proteins)14.3%
Students T digstribution14.3%
Diggie Smalls9.5%
Schrodinger’s Ball4.8%
Mean Spikes0.0%
NOTORIOUS D.I.G.0.0%
p hacking0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
583.3%
116.7%

Devices

6100.0%

Browsers

6100.0%

Operating systems

6100.0%

Poll Information

  • 6 users spent 105 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 17.6 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.