Skip to content
Total Votes
69
Avg. Voting Time
13.4 sec
Poll Created
04.07.2020
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Both (a) and (b) are correct
50 votes · 72.5%
Peak Day
04 Jul 2020
68 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 16:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
5782.6%
34.3%
11.4%
11.4%
11.4%
11.4%
11.4%
11.4%
11.4%
11.4%
11.4%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Dubai, AE1727.4%
Al Ain City, AE1524.2%
Sharjah, AE1117.7%
None, AE69.7%
Abu Dhabi, AE58.1%
Ajman, AE23.2%
Al Manamah, AE11.6%
Atlanta, US11.6%
Bengaluru, IN11.6%
Cairo, EG11.6%
Casablanca, MA11.6%
Istanbul, TR11.6%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Both (a) and (b) are correct: 72.5% (50)Reducing pro-inflammatory cytokines: 17.4% (12)Improving respiratory epithelium: 10.1% (7)Only (a) is correct: 0.0% (0) Total 69 votes
Both (a) and (b) are correct72.5%
Reducing pro-inflammatory cytokines17.4%
Improving respiratory epithelium10.1%
Only (a) is correct0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
6898.6%
11.4%

Devices

69100.0%

Browsers

69100.0%

Operating systems

69100.0%

Poll Information

  • 69 users spent 924 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.4 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 6 years, 3 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 10 times.

This page may be available in your language.