Skip to content

TIMBALAN PRESIDEN 2 ^-^ - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
30
Avg. Voting Time
9.5 sec
Poll Created
28.10.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
SITI NURZAIHAN BINTI ZAIDOL
11 votes · 36.7%
Peak Day
29 Oct 2022
29 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 16:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
2996.7%
13.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Kota Kinabalu, MY1963.3%
None, MY620.0%
Kajang, MY13.3%
Khabarovsk, RU13.3%
Kuala Lumpur, MY13.3%
Kuching, MY13.3%
Seri Kembangan, MY13.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
SITI NURZAIHAN BINTI ZAIDOL: 36.7% (11)NURUL EZZATI BINTI AG SAID TUDIN: 33.3% (10)RONNIL BIN MONE: 20.0% (6)ELISA RAYNER BALANDONG: 10.0% (3) Total 30 votes
SITI NURZAIHAN BINTI ZAIDOL36.7%
NURUL EZZATI BINTI AG SAID TUDIN33.3%
RONNIL BIN MONE20.0%
ELISA RAYNER BALANDONG10.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
30100.0%

Devices

30100.0%

Browsers

30100.0%

Operating systems

30100.0%

Poll Information

  • 30 users spent 285 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 9.5 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 11 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @ndhrh
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 20 times.

This page may be available in your language.