Skip to content
Total Votes
12
Avg. Voting Time
13.2 sec
Poll Created
21.01.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Ravnatelj
4 votes · 33.3%
Peak Day
21 Jan 2021
10 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 14:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1083.3%
18.3%
18.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Zagreb, HR975.0%
Cebu City, PH18.3%
Istanbul, TR18.3%
Sveti Ivan Zelina, HR18.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Ravnatelj: 33.3% (4)Josip Troll: 16.7% (2)Nitko od navedenih: 16.7% (2)Tile: 16.7% (2)Branko from Sesvete: 8.3% (1)Gallardo: 8.3% (1) Total 12 votes
Ravnatelj33.3%
Josip Troll16.7%
Nitko od navedenih16.7%
Tile16.7%
Branko from Sesvete8.3%
Gallardo8.3%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1191.7%
18.3%

Devices

12100.0%

Browsers

12100.0%

Operating systems

12100.0%

Poll Information

  • 12 users spent 158 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.2 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 8 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.