Skip to content

Vote for Secretary - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
12
Avg. Voting Time
6.8 sec
Poll Created
01.08.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Hollie Dunston
8 votes · 66.7%
Peak Day
01 Aug 2022
10 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 12:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1083.3%
18.3%
18.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, AU433.3%
Melbourne, AU216.7%
Bollnaes, SE18.3%
Cheltenham, AU18.3%
Fitzroy North, AU18.3%
Nunawading, AU18.3%
Preston, AU18.3%
Timișoara, RO18.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Hollie Dunston: 66.7% (8)Natasha Lawson: 33.3% (4)Edward Hentschel: 0.0% (0) Total 12 votes
Hollie Dunston66.7%
Natasha Lawson33.3%
Edward Hentschel0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1191.7%
18.3%

Devices

12100.0%

Browsers

12100.0%

Operating systems

12100.0%

Poll Information

  • 12 users spent 82 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 6.8 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 2 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 10 times.

This page may be available in your language.