Skip to content
Total Votes
7
Avg. Voting Time
45.1 sec
Poll Created
04.12.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
nut gems
5 votes · 15.6%
Peak Day
04 Dec 2022
6 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 18:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
685.7%
114.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Waterbury, US342.9%
Boston, US114.3%
Budapest, HU114.3%
Denver, US114.3%
None, US114.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
nut gems: 15.6% (5)nutella roll: 9.4% (3)jam pinch: 9.4% (3)italian frosted: 9.4% (3)tea time tassies: 6.2% (2)caramel pretzel chocolate cup: 6.2% (2)thumbprints: 6.2% (2)magic bars: 6.2% (2)almond with cherry: 3.1% (1)rugelach: 3.1% (1)vanilla hug: 3.1% (1)shortbread chocolate sandwich: 3.1% (1)fudgenutter: 3.1% (1)red and green m&m: 3.1% (1)chocolate crinkle: 3.1% (1)macaron: 3.1% (1)black bottom: 3.1% (1)round nutella: 3.1% (1)peanutbutter balls: 0.0% (0)oreo balls: 0.0% (0)sesame: 0.0% (0)chocolate hug: 0.0% (0)lemon crinkle: 0.0% (0)sugar cookie: 0.0% (0)peanutbutter hershey kiss: 0.0% (0)cranberry white chocolate: 0.0% (0)pignoli: 0.0% (0)shortbread: 0.0% (0) Total 7 votes
nut gems15.6%
nutella roll9.4%
jam pinch9.4%
italian frosted9.4%
tea time tassies6.2%
caramel pretzel chocolate cup6.2%
thumbprints6.2%
magic bars6.2%
almond with cherry3.1%
rugelach3.1%
vanilla hug3.1%
shortbread chocolate sandwich3.1%
fudgenutter3.1%
red and green m&m3.1%
chocolate crinkle3.1%
macaron3.1%
black bottom3.1%
round nutella3.1%
peanutbutter balls0.0%
oreo balls0.0%
sesame0.0%
chocolate hug0.0%
lemon crinkle0.0%
sugar cookie0.0%
peanutbutter hershey kiss0.0%
cranberry white chocolate0.0%
pignoli0.0%
shortbread0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
7100.0%

Devices

7100.0%

Browsers

7100.0%

Operating systems

7100.0%

Poll Information

  • 7 users spent 316 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 45.1 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 10 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.