Skip to content
Total Votes
19
Avg. Voting Time
10.2 sec
Poll Created
10.11.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Use a tissue & throw it away
12 votes · 63.2%
Peak Day
10 Nov 2021
16 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 02:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
526.3%
421.1%
210.5%
210.5%
15.3%
15.3%
15.3%
15.3%
15.3%
15.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, GB215.4%
Beamsville, CA17.7%
Curitiba, BR17.7%
Diadema, BR17.7%
Douglasville, US17.7%
East Wenatchee, US17.7%
Heredia, CR17.7%
Jefferson, US17.7%
Leicester, GB17.7%
Luszczanow, PL17.7%
Mexico City, MX17.7%
Montevideo, UY17.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Use a tissue & throw it away: 63.2% (12)Wipe it on my clothes: 15.8% (3)Swallow it: 10.5% (2)Flush it down the toilet: 5.3% (1)Other: 5.3% (1) Total 19 votes
Use a tissue & throw it away63.2%
Wipe it on my clothes15.8%
Swallow it10.5%
Flush it down the toilet5.3%
Other5.3%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1684.2%
210.5%
15.3%

Devices

19100.0%

Browsers

19100.0%

Operating systems

19100.0%

Poll Information

  • 19 users spent 183 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 10.2 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 11 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @pollperson
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 40 times.

This page may be available in your language.