Skip to content

What is the plan? - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
13
Avg. Voting Time
21.6 sec
Poll Created
13.04.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Fantastic Beasts Friday Night, KGF Saturday Anytime
5 votes · 38.5%
Peak Day
13 Apr 2022
13 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 19:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
753.8%
17.7%
17.7%
17.7%
17.7%
17.7%
17.7%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Hyderabad, IN215.4%
None, IN215.4%
Vijayawada, IN215.4%
Delhi, IN17.7%
Helsinki, FI17.7%
None, DE17.7%
None, US17.7%
None, NO17.7%
None, NL17.7%
None, LT17.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Fantastic Beasts Friday Night, KGF Saturday Anytime: 38.5% (5)KGF Friday Night + Water Park Saturday: 30.8% (4)ONLY KGF Saturday anytime: 23.1% (3)You do whatever you want, we are not coming for anything: 7.7% (1)ONLY KGF Friday Night: 0.0% (0)ONLY Water Park Saturday: 0.0% (0)Fantastic Beasts Saturday Anytime, KGF Saturday Anytime: 0.0% (0)Fantastic Beasts Saturday Anytime, KGF Sunday Day time: 0.0% (0)KGF Saturday Anytime, Fantastic Beasts Sunday Day time: 0.0% (0) Total 13 votes
Fantastic Beasts Friday Night, KGF Saturday Anytime38.5%
KGF Friday Night + Water Park Saturday30.8%
ONLY KGF Saturday anytime23.1%
You do whatever you want, we are not coming for anything7.7%
ONLY KGF Friday Night0.0%
ONLY Water Park Saturday0.0%
Fantastic Beasts Saturday Anytime, KGF Saturday Anytime0.0%
Fantastic Beasts Saturday Anytime, KGF Sunday Day time0.0%
KGF Saturday Anytime, Fantastic Beasts Sunday Day time0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
13100.0%

Devices

13100.0%

Browsers

13100.0%

Operating systems

13100.0%

Poll Information

  • 13 users spent 281 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 21.6 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 6 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.