Skip to content
Total Votes
19
Avg. Voting Time
26.9 sec
Poll Created
04.03.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Show and Tell
9 votes · 47.4%
Peak Day
04 Mar 2021
18 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 19:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1894.7%
15.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Fort Lee, US1157.9%
None, US631.6%
Davenport, US15.3%
Johor Bahru, MY15.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Show and Tell: 47.4% (9)Extra Friendship Circle: 21.1% (4)Movie Party: 15.8% (3)Game Party: 15.8% (3)No Homework Day: 0.0% (0) Total 19 votes
Show and Tell47.4%
Extra Friendship Circle21.1%
Movie Party15.8%
Game Party15.8%
No Homework Day0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1894.7%
15.3%

Devices

19100.0%

Browsers

19100.0%

Operating systems

19100.0%

Poll Information

  • 19 users spent 511 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 26.9 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 7 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.