Skip to content
Total Votes
8
Avg. Voting Time
5.8 sec
Poll Created
07.07.2020
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
charlie and the chocolate factory
4 votes · 50.0%
Peak Day
07 Jul 2020
6 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 05:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
450.0%
225.0%
112.5%
112.5%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Las Vegas, US225.0%
Aurora, US112.5%
Ciudad Juárez, MX112.5%
Greenwich, GB112.5%
Kuala Lumpur, MY112.5%
Murrieta, US112.5%
Newcastle upon Tyne, GB112.5%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
charlie and the chocolate factory: 50.0% (4)ralph breaks the internet: 37.5% (3)open season: 12.5% (1) Total 8 votes
charlie and the chocolate factory50.0%
ralph breaks the internet37.5%
open season12.5%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
787.5%
112.5%

Devices

8100.0%

Browsers

8100.0%

Operating systems

8100.0%

Poll Information

  • 8 users spent 46 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 5.8 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 6 years, 3 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 20 times.

This page may be available in your language.