Skip to content
Total Votes
15
Avg. Voting Time
9.2 sec
Poll Created
09.05.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
it crashes
8 votes · 53.3%
Peak Day
09 May 2021
12 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 04:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
533.3%
213.3%
213.3%
16.7%
16.7%
16.7%
16.7%
16.7%
16.7%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR214.3%
None, US214.3%
Edmondson Park, AU17.1%
Hashtpar, IR17.1%
Hope Mills, US17.1%
Manassas, US17.1%
Neu Isenburg, DE17.1%
New York, US17.1%
None, IN17.1%
Tangerang, ID17.1%
Tokyo, JP17.1%
Toronto, CA17.1%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
it crashes: 53.3% (8)im smoking weed regardless: 26.7% (4)it doesnt happen because the world ends: 13.3% (2)it rises: 6.7% (1) Total 15 votes
it crashes53.3%
im smoking weed regardless26.7%
it doesnt happen because the world ends13.3%
it rises6.7%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
746.7%
426.7%
16.7%
16.7%
16.7%
16.7%

Devices

15100.0%

Browsers

15100.0%

Operating systems

15100.0%

Poll Information

  • 15 users spent 128 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 9.2 seconds.
  • There are 6 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 5 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.