Skip to content
Total Votes
13
Avg. Voting Time
18.6 sec
Poll Created
28.02.2023
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
XP contest
5 votes · 38.5%
Peak Day
28 Feb 2023
10 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 11:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
646.2%
430.8%
17.7%
17.7%
17.7%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Perth, AU323.1%
Eastland, US17.7%
Fort Wayne, US17.7%
Indianapolis, US17.7%
Lagos, NG17.7%
Monroe, US17.7%
None, SE17.7%
None, US17.7%
None, AU17.7%
None, ZA17.7%
Viborg, US17.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
XP contest: 38.5% (5)Earnings cut comp: 30.8% (4)Raffles: 23.1% (3)Milli race (best milli in set time) rules apply: 7.7% (1)Kill comp (first to kill/most kp) rules apply: 0.0% (0)Slot Machine Jackpot race: 0.0% (0) Total 13 votes
XP contest38.5%
Earnings cut comp30.8%
Raffles23.1%
Milli race (best milli in set time) rules apply7.7%
Kill comp (first to kill/most kp) rules apply0.0%
Slot Machine Jackpot race0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
13100.0%

Devices

13100.0%

Browsers

13100.0%

Operating systems

13100.0%

Poll Information

  • 13 users spent 242 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 18.6 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 7 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.