Skip to content
Total Votes
13
Avg. Voting Time
14.3 sec
Poll Created
11.11.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Among us
5 votes · 38.5%
Peak Day
12 Nov 2022
7 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 04:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
13100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, US753.8%
Baltimore, US323.1%
Bowie, US17.7%
Gwynn Oak, US17.7%
Washington, US17.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Among us: 38.5% (5)Scp: containment breach: 30.8% (4)Stumble guys: 15.4% (2)Barji kart: 7.7% (1)Random white guy in the box: 7.7% (1)Anime music quiz: 0.0% (0) Total 13 votes
Among us38.5%
Scp: containment breach30.8%
Stumble guys15.4%
Barji kart7.7%
Random white guy in the box7.7%
Anime music quiz0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
13100.0%

Devices

13100.0%

Browsers

13100.0%

Operating systems

13100.0%

Poll Information

  • 13 users spent 186 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 14.3 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 11 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.