Skip to content

Whats the best name? - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
10
Avg. Voting Time
20.9 sec
Poll Created
10.06.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Enterprise Server Administration
3 votes · 30.0%
Peak Day
10 Jun 2022
10 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 18:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
440.0%
330.0%
220.0%
110.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Atlanta, US110.0%
Boucherville, CA110.0%
Bristol, GB110.0%
Essen, DE110.0%
Hanau, DE110.0%
Moers, DE110.0%
None, GB110.0%
Northmoor, GB110.0%
Sammamish, US110.0%
Walthamstow, GB110.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Enterprise Server Administration: 30.0% (3)ES Management Console: 20.0% (2)ESCWA: 20.0% (2)Henry: 20.0% (2)YAA - Yet Another Acronym: 10.0% (1)ES Admin: 0.0% (0)Enterprise Management Console: 0.0% (0)GEMS - Gateway Enterprise Management Services: 0.0% (0)Programable Console: 0.0% (0) Total 10 votes
Enterprise Server Administration30.0%
ES Management Console20.0%
ESCWA20.0%
Henry20.0%
YAA - Yet Another Acronym10.0%
ES Admin0.0%
Enterprise Management Console0.0%
GEMS - Gateway Enterprise Management Services0.0%
Programable Console0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
990.0%
110.0%

Devices

10100.0%

Browsers

10100.0%

Operating systems

10100.0%

Poll Information

  • 10 users spent 209 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 20.9 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 4 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.