Skip to content
Total Votes
7
Avg. Voting Time
13.4 sec
Poll Created
12.01.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Whatsapp + Instagram
4 votes · 57.1%
Peak Day
12 Jan 2021
7 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 11:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
7100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Ankara, TR342.9%
Adana, TR114.3%
Bursa, TR114.3%
Hakkari, TR114.3%
None, TR114.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Whatsapp + Instagram: 57.1% (4)Signal + Twitch: 28.6% (2)Telegram + Twitter: 14.3% (1)Bip + Yaay: 0.0% (0) Total 7 votes
Whatsapp + Instagram57.1%
Signal + Twitch28.6%
Telegram + Twitter14.3%
Bip + Yaay0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
7100.0%

Devices

7100.0%

Browsers

7100.0%

Operating systems

7100.0%

Poll Information

  • 7 users spent 94 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.4 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 9 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.