Skip to content
Total Votes
75
Avg. Voting Time
13.5 sec
Poll Created
25.08.2020
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Rogue - Subtlety
10 votes · 13.3%
Peak Day
25 Aug 2020
21 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 21:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
2837.3%
912.0%
56.7%
56.7%
45.3%
22.7%
22.7%
22.7%
22.7%
22.7%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Edmonton, CA314.3%
Istanbul, TR314.3%
Denver, US29.5%
New York, US29.5%
None, US29.5%
None, GB29.5%
Sydney, AU29.5%
Abu Dhabi, AE14.8%
Alsemberg, BE14.8%
Amsterdam, NL14.8%
Ankara, TR14.8%
Argyroupolis, GR14.8%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Rogue - Subtlety: 13.3% (10)Death Knight - Unholy: 6.7% (5)Shaman - Enhancement: 6.7% (5)Warlock - Destruction: 6.7% (5)Warrior - Fury: 6.7% (5)Death Knight - Frost: 5.3% (4)Demon Hunter - Havoc: 5.3% (4)Druid - Feral: 5.3% (4)Hunter - Marksmanship: 5.3% (4)Rogue - Assassination: 5.3% (4)Warrior - Arms: 5.3% (4)Mage - Arcane: 4.0% (3)Priest - Shadow: 4.0% (3)Warlock - Affliction: 4.0% (3)Mage - Frost: 2.7% (2)Mage - Fire: 2.7% (2)Paladin - Retribution: 2.7% (2)Shaman - Elemental: 2.7% (2)Hunter - BM: 1.3% (1)Hunter - Survival: 1.3% (1)Monk - Windwalker: 1.3% (1)Warlock - Demonology: 1.3% (1)Druid - Balance: 0.0% (0)Rogue - Outlaw: 0.0% (0) Total 75 votes
Rogue - Subtlety13.3%
Death Knight - Unholy6.7%
Shaman - Enhancement6.7%
Warlock - Destruction6.7%
Warrior - Fury6.7%
Death Knight - Frost5.3%
Demon Hunter - Havoc5.3%
Druid - Feral5.3%
Hunter - Marksmanship5.3%
Rogue - Assassination5.3%
Warrior - Arms5.3%
Mage - Arcane4.0%
Priest - Shadow4.0%
Warlock - Affliction4.0%
Mage - Frost2.7%
Mage - Fire2.7%
Paladin - Retribution2.7%
Shaman - Elemental2.7%
Hunter - BM1.3%
Hunter - Survival1.3%
Monk - Windwalker1.3%
Warlock - Demonology1.3%
Druid - Balance0.0%
Rogue - Outlaw0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
3242.7%
2330.7%
1418.7%
22.7%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%
11.3%

Devices

75100.0%

Browsers

75100.0%

Operating systems

75100.0%

Poll Information

  • 75 users spent 1012 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.5 seconds.
  • There are 8 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 6 years, 1 month.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @s7e7v7e7n7
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 70 times.

This page may be available in your language.