Skip to content
Total Votes
14
Avg. Voting Time
11.9 sec
Poll Created
22.10.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Lavender & Peppermint
7 votes · 41.2%
Peak Day
23 Oct 2022
6 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 20:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
14100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, GB642.9%
Beckton, GB17.1%
Dagenham, GB17.1%
Kings Lynn, GB17.1%
Lincoln, GB17.1%
Penarth, GB17.1%
Redhill, GB17.1%
Saffron Walden, GB17.1%
Sutton Bridge, GB17.1%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Lavender & Peppermint: 41.2% (7)Lemon Sherbet: 29.4% (5)Mint Chocolate (20:01): 23.5% (4)Cucumber Melon: 5.9% (1) Total 14 votes
Lavender & Peppermint41.2%
Lemon Sherbet29.4%
Mint Chocolate (20:01)23.5%
Cucumber Melon5.9%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
14100.0%

Devices

14100.0%

Browsers

14100.0%

Operating systems

14100.0%

Poll Information

  • 14 users spent 167 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 11.9 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 11 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 28 Oct 2022 18:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.