Skip to content

🎤 Who do you think is the best KPOP solo artist?

416votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Jin 266 votes
20.6%
Jungkook 230 votes
17.8%
Tae 213 votes
16.5%
Taeyeon 72 votes
5.6%
IU 57 votes
4.4%
Chungha 41 votes
3.2%
Hyuna 38 votes
2.9%
Jessi 38 votes
2.9%
Taemin 33 votes
2.6%
Somi 32 votes
2.5%
Jay Park 32 votes
2.5%
Ailee 27 votes
2.1%
Sunmi 26 votes
2.0%
Kang Daniel 26 votes
2.0%
Heize 25 votes
1.9%
Gdragon 25 votes
1.9%
Lee Hi 24 votes
1.9%
Suzy 24 votes
1.9%
Dawn 23 votes
1.8%
Zico 22 votes
1.7%
Eric Nam 20 votes
1.5%
Vote Distribution
Jin: 20.6% (266)Jungkook: 17.8% (230)Tae: 16.5% (213)Taeyeon: 5.6% (72)IU: 4.4% (57)Chungha: 3.2% (41)Hyuna: 2.9% (38)Jessi: 2.9% (38)Taemin: 2.6% (33)Somi: 2.5% (32)Jay Park: 2.5% (32)Ailee: 2.1% (27)Sunmi: 2.0% (26)Kang Daniel: 2.0% (26)Heize: 1.9% (25)Gdragon: 1.9% (25)Lee Hi: 1.9% (24)Suzy: 1.9% (24)Dawn: 1.8% (23)Zico: 1.7% (22)Eric Nam: 1.5% (20) Total 416 votes
Jin20.6%
Jungkook17.8%
Tae16.5%
Taeyeon5.6%
IU4.4%
Chungha3.2%
Hyuna2.9%
Jessi2.9%
Taemin2.6%
Somi2.5%
Jay Park2.5%
Ailee2.1%
Sunmi2.0%
Kang Daniel2.0%
Heize1.9%
Gdragon1.9%
Lee Hi1.9%
Suzy1.9%
Dawn1.8%
Zico1.7%
Eric Nam1.5%
Created
14 May 2021
End Date
No limit
Security
Cookie Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Jin: 20.6% (266)Jungkook: 17.8% (230)Tae: 16.5% (213)Taeyeon: 5.6% (72)IU: 4.4% (57)Chungha: 3.2% (41)Hyuna: 2.9% (38)Jessi: 2.9% (38)Taemin: 2.6% (33)Somi: 2.5% (32)Jay Park: 2.5% (32)Ailee: 2.1% (27)Sunmi: 2.0% (26)Kang Daniel: 2.0% (26)Heize: 1.9% (25)Gdragon: 1.9% (25)Lee Hi: 1.9% (24)Suzy: 1.9% (24)Dawn: 1.8% (23)Zico: 1.7% (22)Eric Nam: 1.5% (20) Total 416 votes
Jin20.6%
Jungkook17.8%
Tae16.5%
Taeyeon5.6%
IU4.4%
Chungha3.2%
Hyuna2.9%
Jessi2.9%
Taemin2.6%
Somi2.5%
Jay Park2.5%
Ailee2.1%
Sunmi2.0%
Kang Daniel2.0%
Heize1.9%
Gdragon1.9%
Lee Hi1.9%
Suzy1.9%
Dawn1.8%
Zico1.7%
Eric Nam1.5%

This page may be available in your language.