Skip to content
Total Votes
44
Avg. Voting Time
14.0 sec
Poll Created
06.10.2021
Comments
1
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
School
17 votes · 38.6%
Peak Day
06 Oct 2021
34 votes
Engagement
2.3
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 00:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1227.3%
36.8%
36.8%
36.8%
24.5%
24.5%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%
12.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR213.3%
None, PH213.3%
None, US213.3%
Abohar, IN16.7%
Aracruz, BR16.7%
Ashburnham, US16.7%
Bayahibe, DO16.7%
Boralesgamuwa South, LK16.7%
Burnaby, CA16.7%
Champsecret, FR16.7%
City of Muntinglupa, PH16.7%
Columbus, US16.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
School: 38.6% (17)Parents/ Guardians: 34.1% (15)Other...: 18.2% (8)Government/ Online Education Resources: 9.1% (4)Friends/ Rumors: 0.0% (0) Total 44 votes
School38.6%
Parents/ Guardians34.1%
Other...18.2%
Government/ Online Education Resources9.1%
Friends/ Rumors0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
4295.5%
12.3%
12.3%

Devices

44100.0%

Browsers

44100.0%

Operating systems

44100.0%

Poll Information

  • 44 users spent 351 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 14.0 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @levene_c098
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 20 times.

This page may be available in your language.