Skip to content

Who's more beautiful - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
59
Avg. Voting Time
7.0 sec
Poll Created
21.11.2020
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Hande ercel
29 votes · 49.2%
Peak Day
22 Nov 2020
19 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 20:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1627.1%
58.5%
46.8%
46.8%
35.1%
23.4%
23.4%
23.4%
23.4%
23.4%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%
11.7%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, IR1546.9%
Lahore, PK412.5%
Istanbul, TR39.4%
Riyadh, SA26.2%
Athens, GR13.1%
Barcelona, ES13.1%
Basrah, IQ13.1%
Biskra, DZ13.1%
Casablanca, MA13.1%
Catanzaro, IT13.1%
Cebu City, PH13.1%
Conselve, IT13.1%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Hande ercel: 49.2% (29)Me: 42.4% (25)Dilan cicek deniz: 8.5% (5)Didem soydan: 0.0% (0) Total 59 votes
Hande ercel49.2%
Me42.4%
Dilan cicek deniz8.5%
Didem soydan0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1830.5%
1423.7%
1016.9%
915.3%
35.1%
35.1%
11.7%
11.7%

Devices

59100.0%

Browsers

59100.0%

Operating systems

59100.0%

Poll Information

  • 59 users spent 406 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 7.0 seconds.
  • There are 8 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 10 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 20 times.

This page may be available in your language.