Skip to content

X-Culture topic - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
7
Avg. Voting Time
13.7 sec
Poll Created
23.10.2020
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Middelo Colombia
4 votes · 57.1%
Peak Day
23 Oct 2020
6 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
228.6%
114.3%
114.3%
114.3%
114.3%
114.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Beirut, LB228.6%
Guadalajara, MX114.3%
Istanbul, TR114.3%
Miami, US114.3%
None, GB114.3%
None, RU114.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Middelo Colombia: 57.1% (4)Nomuo Saudi: 28.6% (2)ZenCV Italy: 14.3% (1) Total 7 votes
Middelo Colombia57.1%
Nomuo Saudi28.6%
ZenCV Italy14.3%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
7100.0%

Devices

7100.0%

Browsers

7100.0%

Operating systems

7100.0%

Poll Information

  • 7 users spent 96 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.7 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 11 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.