Skip to content
Total Votes
16
Avg. Voting Time
11.6 sec
Poll Created
02.04.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Kabul ediyorum
15 votes · 93.8%
Peak Day
02 Apr 2021
16 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 20:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
16100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR531.2%
Diyarbakır, TR318.8%
None, TR212.5%
Ankara, TR16.2%
Antakya, TR16.2%
Antalya, TR16.2%
Gaziantep, TR16.2%
Mersin, TR16.2%
Sanliurfa, TR16.2%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Kabul ediyorum: 93.8% (15)Açık alan: 6.2% (1)Kabul etmiyorum: 0.0% (0) Total 16 votes
Kabul ediyorum93.8%
Açık alan6.2%
Kabul etmiyorum0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
16100.0%

Devices

16100.0%

Browsers

16100.0%

Operating systems

16100.0%

Poll Information

  • 16 users spent 185 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 11.6 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 6 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.