Skip to content
Total Votes
10
Avg. Voting Time
31.3 sec
Poll Created
13.10.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
king boo
4 votes · 10.5%
Peak Day
13 Oct 2022
6 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 05:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
330.0%
330.0%
110.0%
110.0%
110.0%
110.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, AU220.0%
Amsterdam, NL110.0%
Auburn, US110.0%
Brisbane, AU110.0%
Istanbul, TR110.0%
Moncton, CA110.0%
None, GB110.0%
None, US110.0%
Springfield, US110.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
king boo: 10.5% (4)toad: 10.5% (4)boo: 5.3% (2)bowser: 5.3% (2)dry bones: 5.3% (2)larry: 5.3% (2)lemmy: 5.3% (2)peach: 5.3% (2)toadette: 5.3% (2)Luigi: 2.6% (1)Mario: 2.6% (1)bowser jr: 2.6% (1)daisy: 2.6% (1)donkey kong: 2.6% (1)fuzzy: 2.6% (1)galoomba: 2.6% (1)goomba: 2.6% (1)iggy: 2.6% (1)koopa troopa: 2.6% (1)ludwig: 2.6% (1)magikoopa: 2.6% (1)morton: 2.6% (1)roy: 2.6% (1)wendy: 2.6% (1)yoshi: 2.6% (1)ant troopa: 0.0% (0)birdo: 0.0% (0)bob-omb: 0.0% (0)broodles: 0.0% (0)charging chuck: 0.0% (0)diddy kong: 0.0% (0)dixie kong: 0.0% (0)dry bowser: 0.0% (0)funky kong: 0.0% (0)goombrat: 0.0% (0)kamek: 0.0% (0)lava bubble: 0.0% (0)nabbit: 0.0% (0)octogoomba: 0.0% (0)skipsqueek: 0.0% (0)waddlewing: 0.0% (0)waluigi: 0.0% (0)wario: 0.0% (0) Total 10 votes
king boo10.5%
toad10.5%
boo5.3%
bowser5.3%
dry bones5.3%
larry5.3%
lemmy5.3%
peach5.3%
toadette5.3%
Luigi2.6%
Mario2.6%
bowser jr2.6%
daisy2.6%
donkey kong2.6%
fuzzy2.6%
galoomba2.6%
goomba2.6%
iggy2.6%
koopa troopa2.6%
ludwig2.6%
magikoopa2.6%
morton2.6%
roy2.6%
wendy2.6%
yoshi2.6%
ant troopa0.0%
birdo0.0%
bob-omb0.0%
broodles0.0%
charging chuck0.0%
diddy kong0.0%
dixie kong0.0%
dry bowser0.0%
funky kong0.0%
goombrat0.0%
kamek0.0%
lava bubble0.0%
nabbit0.0%
octogoomba0.0%
skipsqueek0.0%
waddlewing0.0%
waluigi0.0%
wario0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
880.0%
220.0%

Devices

10100.0%

Browsers

10100.0%

Operating systems

10100.0%

Poll Information

  • 10 users spent 313 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 31.3 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @larrykoopa
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.