Skip to content
Total Votes
45
Avg. Voting Time
9.4 sec
Poll Created
04.11.2023
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
AC Mercedes-Benz AMG GT Black Series Nurburgring Nordschleife 2023
16 votes · 35.6%
Peak Day
04 Nov 2023
22 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 11:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
3986.7%
24.4%
24.4%
12.2%
12.2%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR925.7%
None, TR514.3%
Antalya, TR411.4%
Tekirdağ, TR38.6%
Adana, TR25.7%
Amsterdam, NL25.7%
Ankara, TR25.7%
Eskişehir, TR25.7%
Izmir, TR25.7%
None, US25.7%
Aksaray, TR12.9%
Aydin, TR12.9%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
AC Mercedes-Benz AMG GT Black Series Nurburgring Nordschleife 2023: 35.6% (16)AC Spa Mx5/mx5cup: 33.3% (15)ACC Monza Ferrari 296gt3: 8.9% (4)AC Brands Hatch, Oulton Park BTCC 1999: 8.9% (4)AC Cadwell Park Catherham: 6.7% (3)ACC BMW M2 Silverstone: 4.4% (2)AC Bathurst Super V8: 2.2% (1)AC VRC Formula Alpha 2023 (F1 2023) Spa Francorchamps: 0.0% (0)AC Twin Ring Motegi (Tochigi) 90'lar JDM araçları: 0.0% (0) Total 45 votes
AC Mercedes-Benz AMG GT Black Series Nurburgring Nordschleife 202335.6%
AC Spa Mx5/mx5cup33.3%
ACC Monza Ferrari 296gt38.9%
AC Brands Hatch, Oulton Park BTCC 19998.9%
AC Cadwell Park Catherham6.7%
ACC BMW M2 Silverstone4.4%
AC Bathurst Super V82.2%
AC VRC Formula Alpha 2023 (F1 2023) Spa Francorchamps0.0%
AC Twin Ring Motegi (Tochigi) 90'lar JDM araçları0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
3475.6%
1022.2%
12.2%

Devices

45100.0%

Browsers

45100.0%

Operating systems

45100.0%

Poll Information

  • 45 users spent 422 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 9.4 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 2 years, 11 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @ozdalcom
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 60 times.

This page may be available in your language.