Skip to content

09.11.2023 Special Event Anketi

45votes
0comments
Live
AC Mercedes-Benz AMG GT Black Series Nurburgring Nordschleife 2023 16 votes
35.6%
AC Spa Mx5/mx5cup 15 votes
33.3%
ACC Monza Ferrari 296gt3 4 votes
8.9%
AC Brands Hatch, Oulton Park BTCC 1999 4 votes
8.9%
AC Cadwell Park Catherham 3 votes
6.7%
ACC BMW M2 Silverstone 2 votes
4.4%
AC Bathurst Super V8 1 votes
2.2%
AC VRC Formula Alpha 2023 (F1 2023) Spa Francorchamps 0 votes
0.0%
AC Twin Ring Motegi (Tochigi) 90'lar JDM araçları 0 votes
0.0%
Vote Distribution
AC Mercedes-Benz AMG GT Black Series Nurburgring Nordschleife 2023: 35.6% (16)AC Spa Mx5/mx5cup: 33.3% (15)ACC Monza Ferrari 296gt3: 8.9% (4)AC Brands Hatch, Oulton Park BTCC 1999: 8.9% (4)AC Cadwell Park Catherham: 6.7% (3)ACC BMW M2 Silverstone: 4.4% (2)AC Bathurst Super V8: 2.2% (1)AC VRC Formula Alpha 2023 (F1 2023) Spa Francorchamps: 0.0% (0)AC Twin Ring Motegi (Tochigi) 90'lar JDM araçları: 0.0% (0) Total 45 votes
AC Mercedes-Benz AMG GT Black Series Nurburgring Nordschleife 202335.6%
AC Spa Mx5/mx5cup33.3%
ACC Monza Ferrari 296gt38.9%
AC Brands Hatch, Oulton Park BTCC 19998.9%
AC Cadwell Park Catherham6.7%
ACC BMW M2 Silverstone4.4%
AC Bathurst Super V82.2%
AC VRC Formula Alpha 2023 (F1 2023) Spa Francorchamps0.0%
AC Twin Ring Motegi (Tochigi) 90'lar JDM araçları0.0%
Created
04 Nov 2023
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
No
Created By
Language
🇹🇷 Türkçe
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
AC Mercedes-Benz AMG GT Black Series Nurburgring Nordschleife 2023: 35.6% (16)AC Spa Mx5/mx5cup: 33.3% (15)ACC Monza Ferrari 296gt3: 8.9% (4)AC Brands Hatch, Oulton Park BTCC 1999: 8.9% (4)AC Cadwell Park Catherham: 6.7% (3)ACC BMW M2 Silverstone: 4.4% (2)AC Bathurst Super V8: 2.2% (1)AC VRC Formula Alpha 2023 (F1 2023) Spa Francorchamps: 0.0% (0)AC Twin Ring Motegi (Tochigi) 90'lar JDM araçları: 0.0% (0) Total 45 votes
AC Mercedes-Benz AMG GT Black Series Nurburgring Nordschleife 202335.6%
AC Spa Mx5/mx5cup33.3%
ACC Monza Ferrari 296gt38.9%
AC Brands Hatch, Oulton Park BTCC 19998.9%
AC Cadwell Park Catherham6.7%
ACC BMW M2 Silverstone4.4%
AC Bathurst Super V82.2%
AC VRC Formula Alpha 2023 (F1 2023) Spa Francorchamps0.0%
AC Twin Ring Motegi (Tochigi) 90'lar JDM araçları0.0%

This page may be available in your language.