Skip to content

Beauty Queen Award 2020

212,313votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Kim Go Eun 108,817 votes
33.9%
Kim So Hyun 59,551 votes
18.6%
Song Hye Kyo 33,003 votes
10.3%
Han Hyo Joo 29,758 votes
9.3%
Shin Min Ah 15,832 votes
4.9%
Park Shin Hye 11,736 votes
3.7%
Kim Yoo Jung 9,693 votes
3.0%
IU Lee Ji Eun 7,957 votes
2.5%
Park Min Young 6,057 votes
1.9%
Seo Ye Ji 5,946 votes
1.9%
Son Ye Jin 5,946 votes
1.9%
Song Ji Hyo 5,819 votes
1.8%
Moon Chae Won 4,980 votes
1.6%
Bae Suzy 3,870 votes
1.2%
Yoon Eun Hye 1,505 votes
0.5%
Jun Ji Hyun 1,253 votes
0.4%
Im Yoona 1,244 votes
0.4%
Lee Sung Kyung 1,168 votes
0.4%
Kim Tae Hee 1,167 votes
0.4%
Park Bo Young 1,156 votes
0.4%
Kim Ji Won 1,154 votes
0.4%
Ha Ji Won 1,042 votes
0.3%
Kim Da Mi 853 votes
0.3%
Nam Ji Hyun 823 votes
0.3%
Chae Soo Bin 661 votes
0.2%
Closed Analyze
Vote Distribution
Kim Go Eun: 33.9% (108,817)Kim So Hyun: 18.6% (59,551)Song Hye Kyo: 10.3% (33,003)Han Hyo Joo: 9.3% (29,758)Shin Min Ah: 4.9% (15,832)Park Shin Hye: 3.7% (11,736)Kim Yoo Jung: 3.0% (9,693)IU Lee Ji Eun: 2.5% (7,957)Park Min Young: 1.9% (6,057)Seo Ye Ji: 1.9% (5,946)Son Ye Jin: 1.9% (5,946)Song Ji Hyo: 1.8% (5,819)Moon Chae Won: 1.6% (4,980)Bae Suzy: 1.2% (3,870)Yoon Eun Hye: 0.5% (1,505)Jun Ji Hyun: 0.4% (1,253)Im Yoona: 0.4% (1,244)Lee Sung Kyung: 0.4% (1,168)Kim Tae Hee: 0.4% (1,167)Park Bo Young: 0.4% (1,156)Kim Ji Won: 0.4% (1,154)Ha Ji Won: 0.3% (1,042)Kim Da Mi: 0.3% (853)Nam Ji Hyun: 0.3% (823)Chae Soo Bin: 0.2% (661) Total 212,313 votes
Kim Go Eun33.9%
Kim So Hyun18.6%
Song Hye Kyo10.3%
Han Hyo Joo9.3%
Shin Min Ah4.9%
Park Shin Hye3.7%
Kim Yoo Jung3.0%
IU Lee Ji Eun2.5%
Park Min Young1.9%
Seo Ye Ji1.9%
Son Ye Jin1.9%
Song Ji Hyo1.8%
Moon Chae Won1.6%
Bae Suzy1.2%
Yoon Eun Hye0.5%
Jun Ji Hyun0.4%
Im Yoona0.4%
Lee Sung Kyung0.4%
Kim Tae Hee0.4%
Park Bo Young0.4%
Kim Ji Won0.4%
Ha Ji Won0.3%
Kim Da Mi0.3%
Nam Ji Hyun0.3%
Chae Soo Bin0.2%
Created
29 Nov 2020
End Date
31 Mar 2021 15:17
Security
No Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Kim Go Eun: 33.9% (108,817)Kim So Hyun: 18.6% (59,551)Song Hye Kyo: 10.3% (33,003)Han Hyo Joo: 9.3% (29,758)Shin Min Ah: 4.9% (15,832)Park Shin Hye: 3.7% (11,736)Kim Yoo Jung: 3.0% (9,693)IU Lee Ji Eun: 2.5% (7,957)Park Min Young: 1.9% (6,057)Seo Ye Ji: 1.9% (5,946)Son Ye Jin: 1.9% (5,946)Song Ji Hyo: 1.8% (5,819)Moon Chae Won: 1.6% (4,980)Bae Suzy: 1.2% (3,870)Yoon Eun Hye: 0.5% (1,505)Jun Ji Hyun: 0.4% (1,253)Im Yoona: 0.4% (1,244)Lee Sung Kyung: 0.4% (1,168)Kim Tae Hee: 0.4% (1,167)Park Bo Young: 0.4% (1,156)Kim Ji Won: 0.4% (1,154)Ha Ji Won: 0.3% (1,042)Kim Da Mi: 0.3% (853)Nam Ji Hyun: 0.3% (823)Chae Soo Bin: 0.2% (661) Total 212,313 votes
Kim Go Eun33.9%
Kim So Hyun18.6%
Song Hye Kyo10.3%
Han Hyo Joo9.3%
Shin Min Ah4.9%
Park Shin Hye3.7%
Kim Yoo Jung3.0%
IU Lee Ji Eun2.5%
Park Min Young1.9%
Seo Ye Ji1.9%
Son Ye Jin1.9%
Song Ji Hyo1.8%
Moon Chae Won1.6%
Bae Suzy1.2%
Yoon Eun Hye0.5%
Jun Ji Hyun0.4%
Im Yoona0.4%
Lee Sung Kyung0.4%
Kim Tae Hee0.4%
Park Bo Young0.4%
Kim Ji Won0.4%
Ha Ji Won0.3%
Kim Da Mi0.3%
Nam Ji Hyun0.3%
Chae Soo Bin0.2%

This page may be available in your language.