Skip to content

Best in Costume for Male - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
11
Avg. Voting Time
27.1 sec
Poll Created
25.03.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Saldie Cariño
6 votes · 54.5%
Peak Day
25 Mar 2022
11 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
11100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, PH218.2%
Taguig, PH218.2%
Bacoor, PH19.1%
Lucban, PH19.1%
Paranaque City, PH19.1%
Pasig, PH19.1%
Polomolok, PH19.1%
Quezon City, PH19.1%
Taytay, PH19.1%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Saldie Cariño: 54.5% (6)Ervin Benavides: 27.3% (3)Tonyo Descalsota: 18.2% (2)Aeche Tan: 0.0% (0)Arjay Capalaran: 0.0% (0)Ben Rama: 0.0% (0)Billy Verdejo: 0.0% (0)Christian Valondo: 0.0% (0)Dane Frane: 0.0% (0)Dennis Perez: 0.0% (0)Dionilo Digno: 0.0% (0)Ferge Ingcoy: 0.0% (0)Gerald Caisic: 0.0% (0)Harold Ramas: 0.0% (0)Jay Tolentino: 0.0% (0)Jaycee Antiporda: 0.0% (0)Jessie Cabusa: 0.0% (0)Jessie Cosino: 0.0% (0)Jhomar Cruz: 0.0% (0)Julio Bayado: 0.0% (0)Kim Magcaling: 0.0% (0)Nikko Samson: 0.0% (0)Pat Mendoza: 0.0% (0)Val Villamil: 0.0% (0)Vonn Ramiro: 0.0% (0) Total 11 votes
Saldie Cariño54.5%
Ervin Benavides27.3%
Tonyo Descalsota18.2%
Aeche Tan0.0%
Arjay Capalaran0.0%
Ben Rama0.0%
Billy Verdejo0.0%
Christian Valondo0.0%
Dane Frane0.0%
Dennis Perez0.0%
Dionilo Digno0.0%
Ferge Ingcoy0.0%
Gerald Caisic0.0%
Harold Ramas0.0%
Jay Tolentino0.0%
Jaycee Antiporda0.0%
Jessie Cabusa0.0%
Jessie Cosino0.0%
Jhomar Cruz0.0%
Julio Bayado0.0%
Kim Magcaling0.0%
Nikko Samson0.0%
Pat Mendoza0.0%
Val Villamil0.0%
Vonn Ramiro0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
11100.0%

Devices

11100.0%

Browsers

11100.0%

Operating systems

11100.0%

Poll Information

  • 11 users spent 299 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 27.1 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 6 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.