Skip to content

Best in Costume for Male

11votes
0comments
Live
Saldie Cariño 6 votes
54.5%
Ervin Benavides 3 votes
27.3%
Tonyo Descalsota 2 votes
18.2%
Aeche Tan 0 votes
0.0%
Arjay Capalaran 0 votes
0.0%
Ben Rama 0 votes
0.0%
Billy Verdejo 0 votes
0.0%
Christian Valondo 0 votes
0.0%
Dane Frane 0 votes
0.0%
Dennis Perez 0 votes
0.0%
Dionilo Digno 0 votes
0.0%
Ferge Ingcoy 0 votes
0.0%
Gerald Caisic 0 votes
0.0%
Harold Ramas 0 votes
0.0%
Jay Tolentino 0 votes
0.0%
Jaycee Antiporda 0 votes
0.0%
Jessie Cabusa 0 votes
0.0%
Jessie Cosino 0 votes
0.0%
Jhomar Cruz 0 votes
0.0%
Julio Bayado 0 votes
0.0%
Kim Magcaling 0 votes
0.0%
Nikko Samson 0 votes
0.0%
Pat Mendoza 0 votes
0.0%
Val Villamil 0 votes
0.0%
Vonn Ramiro 0 votes
0.0%
Vote Distribution
Saldie Cariño: 54.5% (6)Ervin Benavides: 27.3% (3)Tonyo Descalsota: 18.2% (2)Aeche Tan: 0.0% (0)Arjay Capalaran: 0.0% (0)Ben Rama: 0.0% (0)Billy Verdejo: 0.0% (0)Christian Valondo: 0.0% (0)Dane Frane: 0.0% (0)Dennis Perez: 0.0% (0)Dionilo Digno: 0.0% (0)Ferge Ingcoy: 0.0% (0)Gerald Caisic: 0.0% (0)Harold Ramas: 0.0% (0)Jay Tolentino: 0.0% (0)Jaycee Antiporda: 0.0% (0)Jessie Cabusa: 0.0% (0)Jessie Cosino: 0.0% (0)Jhomar Cruz: 0.0% (0)Julio Bayado: 0.0% (0)Kim Magcaling: 0.0% (0)Nikko Samson: 0.0% (0)Pat Mendoza: 0.0% (0)Val Villamil: 0.0% (0)Vonn Ramiro: 0.0% (0) Total 11 votes
Saldie Cariño54.5%
Ervin Benavides27.3%
Tonyo Descalsota18.2%
Aeche Tan0.0%
Arjay Capalaran0.0%
Ben Rama0.0%
Billy Verdejo0.0%
Christian Valondo0.0%
Dane Frane0.0%
Dennis Perez0.0%
Dionilo Digno0.0%
Ferge Ingcoy0.0%
Gerald Caisic0.0%
Harold Ramas0.0%
Jay Tolentino0.0%
Jaycee Antiporda0.0%
Jessie Cabusa0.0%
Jessie Cosino0.0%
Jhomar Cruz0.0%
Julio Bayado0.0%
Kim Magcaling0.0%
Nikko Samson0.0%
Pat Mendoza0.0%
Val Villamil0.0%
Vonn Ramiro0.0%
Created
25 Mar 2022
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
No
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Saldie Cariño: 54.5% (6)Ervin Benavides: 27.3% (3)Tonyo Descalsota: 18.2% (2)Aeche Tan: 0.0% (0)Arjay Capalaran: 0.0% (0)Ben Rama: 0.0% (0)Billy Verdejo: 0.0% (0)Christian Valondo: 0.0% (0)Dane Frane: 0.0% (0)Dennis Perez: 0.0% (0)Dionilo Digno: 0.0% (0)Ferge Ingcoy: 0.0% (0)Gerald Caisic: 0.0% (0)Harold Ramas: 0.0% (0)Jay Tolentino: 0.0% (0)Jaycee Antiporda: 0.0% (0)Jessie Cabusa: 0.0% (0)Jessie Cosino: 0.0% (0)Jhomar Cruz: 0.0% (0)Julio Bayado: 0.0% (0)Kim Magcaling: 0.0% (0)Nikko Samson: 0.0% (0)Pat Mendoza: 0.0% (0)Val Villamil: 0.0% (0)Vonn Ramiro: 0.0% (0) Total 11 votes
Saldie Cariño54.5%
Ervin Benavides27.3%
Tonyo Descalsota18.2%
Aeche Tan0.0%
Arjay Capalaran0.0%
Ben Rama0.0%
Billy Verdejo0.0%
Christian Valondo0.0%
Dane Frane0.0%
Dennis Perez0.0%
Dionilo Digno0.0%
Ferge Ingcoy0.0%
Gerald Caisic0.0%
Harold Ramas0.0%
Jay Tolentino0.0%
Jaycee Antiporda0.0%
Jessie Cabusa0.0%
Jessie Cosino0.0%
Jhomar Cruz0.0%
Julio Bayado0.0%
Kim Magcaling0.0%
Nikko Samson0.0%
Pat Mendoza0.0%
Val Villamil0.0%
Vonn Ramiro0.0%

This page may be available in your language.