Skip to content
Total Votes
1,488
Avg. Voting Time
8.5 sec
Poll Created
20.04.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.9
votes/day
Leading Choice
Amber & Colette
855 votes · 37.6%
Peak Day
20 Apr 2022
291 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 17:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
65144.7%
1117.6%
1006.9%
634.3%
533.6%
513.5%
342.3%
332.3%
312.1%
261.8%
241.6%
221.5%
181.2%
171.2%
161.1%
141.0%
120.8%
120.8%
110.8%
100.7%
100.7%
90.6%
90.6%
70.5%
70.5%
70.5%
70.5%
70.5%
60.4%
50.3%
50.3%
50.3%
50.3%
40.3%
40.3%
40.3%
40.3%
40.3%
40.3%
40.3%
40.3%
30.2%
30.2%
30.2%
30.2%
30.2%
30.2%
30.2%
20.1%
20.1%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Moscow, RU10023.9%
None, RU9021.5%
St Petersburg, RU399.3%
Ekaterinburg, RU348.1%
Istanbul, TR307.2%
None, DE276.5%
None, UA204.8%
Barnaul, RU184.3%
Novosibirsk, RU184.3%
None, PL163.8%
Izmir, TR133.1%
Kyiv, UA133.1%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Amber & Colette: 37.6% (855)Surge & Bibi: 22.8% (518)Byron & Squeak: 21.7% (492)Shelly & Colt: 17.9% (407) Total 1,488 votes
Amber & Colette37.6%
Surge & Bibi22.8%
Byron & Squeak21.7%
Shelly & Colt17.9%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1,48499.7%
20.1%
10.1%
10.1%

Devices

1,488100.0%

Browsers

1,488100.0%

Operating systems

1,488100.0%

Poll Information

  • 1488 users spent 12397 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 8.5 seconds.
  • There are 4 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 5 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @opnomo
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 50 times.

This page may be available in your language.