Skip to content

Choose Pin of the Week; 2 Weeks

1,488votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Amber & Colette 855 votes
37.6%
Surge & Bibi 518 votes
22.8%
Byron & Squeak 492 votes
21.7%
Shelly & Colt 407 votes
17.9%
Vote Distribution
Amber & Colette: 37.6% (855)Surge & Bibi: 22.8% (518)Byron & Squeak: 21.7% (492)Shelly & Colt: 17.9% (407) Total 1,488 votes
Amber & Colette37.6%
Surge & Bibi22.8%
Byron & Squeak21.7%
Shelly & Colt17.9%
Created
20 Apr 2022
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Language
🇹🇷 Türkçe
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Amber & Colette: 37.6% (855)Surge & Bibi: 22.8% (518)Byron & Squeak: 21.7% (492)Shelly & Colt: 17.9% (407) Total 1,488 votes
Amber & Colette37.6%
Surge & Bibi22.8%
Byron & Squeak21.7%
Shelly & Colt17.9%

This page may be available in your language.