Skip to content
Total Votes
157
Avg. Voting Time
7.3 sec
Poll Created
14.05.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.1
votes/day
Leading Choice
Gene & Sandy
99 votes · 46.7%
Peak Day
15 May 2022
19 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 18:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
6340.1%
4729.9%
106.4%
85.1%
42.5%
31.9%
31.9%
21.3%
21.3%
21.3%
10.6%
10.6%
10.6%
10.6%
10.6%
10.6%
10.6%
10.6%
10.6%
10.6%
10.6%
10.6%
10.6%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, RU1319.4%
Istanbul, TR1217.9%
Moscow, RU1014.9%
Ankara, TR710.4%
Barnaul, RU46.0%
Karlsruhe, DE46.0%
St Petersburg, RU46.0%
Denizli, TR34.5%
Izmir, TR34.5%
Samara, RU34.5%
Antakya, TR23.0%
Antalya, TR23.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Gene & Sandy: 46.7% (99)Mr.P & Gale: 20.8% (44)Poco & Emz: 20.3% (43)Colt & Bull: 12.3% (26) Total 157 votes
Gene & Sandy46.7%
Mr.P & Gale20.8%
Poco & Emz20.3%
Colt & Bull12.3%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
157100.0%

Devices

157100.0%

Browsers

157100.0%

Operating systems

157100.0%

Poll Information

  • 157 users spent 1150 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 7.3 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 4 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @opnomo
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 50 times.

This page may be available in your language.