Skip to content

Choose Pin of the Week; 4 Weeks

157votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Gene & Sandy 99 votes
46.7%
Mr.P & Gale 44 votes
20.8%
Poco & Emz 43 votes
20.3%
Colt & Bull 26 votes
12.3%
Vote Distribution
Gene & Sandy: 46.7% (99)Mr.P & Gale: 20.8% (44)Poco & Emz: 20.3% (43)Colt & Bull: 12.3% (26) Total 157 votes
Gene & Sandy46.7%
Mr.P & Gale20.8%
Poco & Emz20.3%
Colt & Bull12.3%
Created
14 May 2022
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Language
🇹🇷 Türkçe
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Gene & Sandy: 46.7% (99)Mr.P & Gale: 20.8% (44)Poco & Emz: 20.3% (43)Colt & Bull: 12.3% (26) Total 157 votes
Gene & Sandy46.7%
Mr.P & Gale20.8%
Poco & Emz20.3%
Colt & Bull12.3%

This page may be available in your language.