Skip to content

Community Activity Form - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
30
Avg. Voting Time
9.0 sec
Poll Created
16.03.2023
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
i am from europe
19 votes · 63.3%
Peak Day
16 Mar 2023
17 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 20:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
620.0%
620.0%
26.7%
26.7%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Cergy, FR213.3%
Istanbul, TR213.3%
Izmir, TR213.3%
Aktau, KZ16.7%
Barcelona, ES16.7%
Cairo, EG16.7%
Casablanca, MA16.7%
Elista, RU16.7%
Fiumedinisi, IT16.7%
Irbit, RU16.7%
Konya, TR16.7%
Korolyov, RU16.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
i am from europe: 63.3% (19)i am from asia: 23.3% (7)i am from america: 10.0% (3)i am from africa: 3.3% (1) Total 30 votes
i am from europe63.3%
i am from asia23.3%
i am from america10.0%
i am from africa3.3%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
30100.0%

Devices

30100.0%

Browsers

30100.0%

Operating systems

30100.0%

Poll Information

  • 30 users spent 269 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 9.0 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 6 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @opnomo
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 60 times.

This page may be available in your language.