Skip to content

Community Activity Form

30votes
0comments
Live
i am from europe 19 votes
63.3%
i am from asia 7 votes
23.3%
i am from america 3 votes
10.0%
i am from africa 1 votes
3.3%
Vote Distribution
i am from europe: 63.3% (19)i am from asia: 23.3% (7)i am from america: 10.0% (3)i am from africa: 3.3% (1) Total 30 votes
i am from europe63.3%
i am from asia23.3%
i am from america10.0%
i am from africa3.3%
Created
16 Mar 2023
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
No
Created By
Language
🇹🇷 Türkçe
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
i am from europe: 63.3% (19)i am from asia: 23.3% (7)i am from america: 10.0% (3)i am from africa: 3.3% (1) Total 30 votes
i am from europe63.3%
i am from asia23.3%
i am from america10.0%
i am from africa3.3%

This page may be available in your language.