Skip to content

Most Handsome Asian Actor Star Award 2021 最帅亚洲男演员星光大赏2021

150,990votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Kim Hyun Joong 62,398 votes
29.8%
Allen Deng Lun 邓伦 40,900 votes
19.6%
Hu Yi Tian 胡一天 29,417 votes
14.1%
Li Xian 李现 20,599 votes
9.8%
Mike Angelo 14,933 votes
7.1%
Lee Seung Gi 11,616 votes
5.6%
Sean Xiao Zhan 肖战 6,976 votes
3.3%
Jang Geun Suk 4,732 votes
2.3%
Yang Yang 杨洋 4,450 votes
2.1%
Wang Yi Bo 王一博 2,789 votes
1.3%
Aaron Yan Ya Lun 炎亚纶 1,278 votes
0.6%
Ji Chang Wook 996 votes
0.5%
Lee Min Ho 913 votes
0.4%
So Ji Sub 900 votes
0.4%
Kim Tae Hyung 877 votes
0.4%
Lee Joon Gi 518 votes
0.2%
Kim Soo Hyun 446 votes
0.2%
Kim Seon Ho 398 votes
0.2%
Cha Eun Woo 354 votes
0.2%
Lee Dong Wook 287 votes
0.1%
Lee Jong Suk 238 votes
0.1%
Hyun Bin 215 votes
0.1%
Kim Bum 210 votes
0.1%
Song Joong Ki 195 votes
0.1%
Zhang Xin Cheng 张新成 169 votes
0.1%
Song Wei Long 宋威龙 165 votes
0.1%
Park Bo Gum 165 votes
0.1%
Kim Woo Bin 157 votes
0.1%
Woo Do Hwan 153 votes
0.1%
Park Hae Jin 141 votes
0.1%
Gong Yoo 128 votes
0.1%
Yoo Seung Ho 127 votes
0.1%
Park Hyung Sik 122 votes
0.1%
Do Kyung Soo 122 votes
0.1%
Park Seo Joon 113 votes
0.1%
Kim Myung Soo 113 votes
0.1%
Kris Wu Yi Fan 吴亦凡 101 votes
0.0%
Luhan 鹿晗 101 votes
0.0%
Nam Joo Hyuk 101 votes
0.0%
Jung Hae In 96 votes
0.0%
Ahn Hyo Seop 95 votes
0.0%
Seo Kang Joon 88 votes
0.0%
Yeo Jin Goo 88 votes
0.0%
Dylan Wang He Di 王鹤棣 74 votes
0.0%
Seo In Guk 71 votes
0.0%
Kento Yamazaki 38 votes
0.0%
Closed Analyze
Vote Distribution
Kim Hyun Joong: 29.8% (62,398)Allen Deng Lun 邓伦: 19.6% (40,900)Hu Yi Tian 胡一天: 14.1% (29,417)Li Xian 李现: 9.8% (20,599)Mike Angelo: 7.1% (14,933)Lee Seung Gi: 5.6% (11,616)Sean Xiao Zhan 肖战: 3.3% (6,976)Jang Geun Suk: 2.3% (4,732)Yang Yang 杨洋: 2.1% (4,450)Wang Yi Bo 王一博: 1.3% (2,789)Aaron Yan Ya Lun 炎亚纶: 0.6% (1,278)Ji Chang Wook: 0.5% (996)Lee Min Ho: 0.4% (913)So Ji Sub: 0.4% (900)Kim Tae Hyung: 0.4% (877)Lee Joon Gi: 0.2% (518)Kim Soo Hyun: 0.2% (446)Kim Seon Ho: 0.2% (398)Cha Eun Woo: 0.2% (354)Lee Dong Wook: 0.1% (287)Lee Jong Suk: 0.1% (238)Hyun Bin: 0.1% (215)Kim Bum: 0.1% (210)Song Joong Ki: 0.1% (195)Zhang Xin Cheng 张新成: 0.1% (169)Song Wei Long 宋威龙: 0.1% (165)Park Bo Gum: 0.1% (165)Kim Woo Bin: 0.1% (157)Woo Do Hwan: 0.1% (153)Park Hae Jin: 0.1% (141)Gong Yoo: 0.1% (128)Yoo Seung Ho: 0.1% (127)Park Hyung Sik: 0.1% (122)Do Kyung Soo: 0.1% (122)Park Seo Joon: 0.1% (113)Kim Myung Soo: 0.1% (113)Kris Wu Yi Fan 吴亦凡: 0.0% (101)Luhan 鹿晗: 0.0% (101)Nam Joo Hyuk: 0.0% (101)Jung Hae In: 0.0% (96)Ahn Hyo Seop: 0.0% (95)Seo Kang Joon: 0.0% (88)Yeo Jin Goo: 0.0% (88)Dylan Wang He Di 王鹤棣: 0.0% (74)Seo In Guk: 0.0% (71)Kento Yamazaki: 0.0% (38) Total 150,990 votes
Kim Hyun Joong29.8%
Allen Deng Lun 邓伦19.6%
Hu Yi Tian 胡一天14.1%
Li Xian 李现9.8%
Mike Angelo7.1%
Lee Seung Gi5.6%
Sean Xiao Zhan 肖战3.3%
Jang Geun Suk2.3%
Yang Yang 杨洋2.1%
Wang Yi Bo 王一博1.3%
Aaron Yan Ya Lun 炎亚纶0.6%
Ji Chang Wook0.5%
Lee Min Ho0.4%
So Ji Sub0.4%
Kim Tae Hyung0.4%
Lee Joon Gi0.2%
Kim Soo Hyun0.2%
Kim Seon Ho0.2%
Cha Eun Woo0.2%
Lee Dong Wook0.1%
Lee Jong Suk0.1%
Hyun Bin0.1%
Kim Bum0.1%
Song Joong Ki0.1%
Zhang Xin Cheng 张新成0.1%
Song Wei Long 宋威龙0.1%
Park Bo Gum0.1%
Kim Woo Bin0.1%
Woo Do Hwan0.1%
Park Hae Jin0.1%
Gong Yoo0.1%
Yoo Seung Ho0.1%
Park Hyung Sik0.1%
Do Kyung Soo0.1%
Park Seo Joon0.1%
Kim Myung Soo0.1%
Kris Wu Yi Fan 吴亦凡0.0%
Luhan 鹿晗0.0%
Nam Joo Hyuk0.0%
Jung Hae In0.0%
Ahn Hyo Seop0.0%
Seo Kang Joon0.0%
Yeo Jin Goo0.0%
Dylan Wang He Di 王鹤棣0.0%
Seo In Guk0.0%
Kento Yamazaki0.0%
Created
16 Apr 2021
End Date
01 Nov 2021 23:00
Security
No Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Kim Hyun Joong: 29.8% (62,398)Allen Deng Lun 邓伦: 19.6% (40,900)Hu Yi Tian 胡一天: 14.1% (29,417)Li Xian 李现: 9.8% (20,599)Mike Angelo: 7.1% (14,933)Lee Seung Gi: 5.6% (11,616)Sean Xiao Zhan 肖战: 3.3% (6,976)Jang Geun Suk: 2.3% (4,732)Yang Yang 杨洋: 2.1% (4,450)Wang Yi Bo 王一博: 1.3% (2,789)Aaron Yan Ya Lun 炎亚纶: 0.6% (1,278)Ji Chang Wook: 0.5% (996)Lee Min Ho: 0.4% (913)So Ji Sub: 0.4% (900)Kim Tae Hyung: 0.4% (877)Lee Joon Gi: 0.2% (518)Kim Soo Hyun: 0.2% (446)Kim Seon Ho: 0.2% (398)Cha Eun Woo: 0.2% (354)Lee Dong Wook: 0.1% (287)Lee Jong Suk: 0.1% (238)Hyun Bin: 0.1% (215)Kim Bum: 0.1% (210)Song Joong Ki: 0.1% (195)Zhang Xin Cheng 张新成: 0.1% (169)Song Wei Long 宋威龙: 0.1% (165)Park Bo Gum: 0.1% (165)Kim Woo Bin: 0.1% (157)Woo Do Hwan: 0.1% (153)Park Hae Jin: 0.1% (141)Gong Yoo: 0.1% (128)Yoo Seung Ho: 0.1% (127)Park Hyung Sik: 0.1% (122)Do Kyung Soo: 0.1% (122)Park Seo Joon: 0.1% (113)Kim Myung Soo: 0.1% (113)Kris Wu Yi Fan 吴亦凡: 0.0% (101)Luhan 鹿晗: 0.0% (101)Nam Joo Hyuk: 0.0% (101)Jung Hae In: 0.0% (96)Ahn Hyo Seop: 0.0% (95)Seo Kang Joon: 0.0% (88)Yeo Jin Goo: 0.0% (88)Dylan Wang He Di 王鹤棣: 0.0% (74)Seo In Guk: 0.0% (71)Kento Yamazaki: 0.0% (38) Total 150,990 votes
Kim Hyun Joong29.8%
Allen Deng Lun 邓伦19.6%
Hu Yi Tian 胡一天14.1%
Li Xian 李现9.8%
Mike Angelo7.1%
Lee Seung Gi5.6%
Sean Xiao Zhan 肖战3.3%
Jang Geun Suk2.3%
Yang Yang 杨洋2.1%
Wang Yi Bo 王一博1.3%
Aaron Yan Ya Lun 炎亚纶0.6%
Ji Chang Wook0.5%
Lee Min Ho0.4%
So Ji Sub0.4%
Kim Tae Hyung0.4%
Lee Joon Gi0.2%
Kim Soo Hyun0.2%
Kim Seon Ho0.2%
Cha Eun Woo0.2%
Lee Dong Wook0.1%
Lee Jong Suk0.1%
Hyun Bin0.1%
Kim Bum0.1%
Song Joong Ki0.1%
Zhang Xin Cheng 张新成0.1%
Song Wei Long 宋威龙0.1%
Park Bo Gum0.1%
Kim Woo Bin0.1%
Woo Do Hwan0.1%
Park Hae Jin0.1%
Gong Yoo0.1%
Yoo Seung Ho0.1%
Park Hyung Sik0.1%
Do Kyung Soo0.1%
Park Seo Joon0.1%
Kim Myung Soo0.1%
Kris Wu Yi Fan 吴亦凡0.0%
Luhan 鹿晗0.0%
Nam Joo Hyuk0.0%
Jung Hae In0.0%
Ahn Hyo Seop0.0%
Seo Kang Joon0.0%
Yeo Jin Goo0.0%
Dylan Wang He Di 王鹤棣0.0%
Seo In Guk0.0%
Kento Yamazaki0.0%

This page may be available in your language.