Most Handsome Asian Actor Star Award 2021 最帅亚洲男演员星光大赏2021 - Poll Analysis
Total Votes
150,990
Avg. Voting Time
7.1 sec
Poll Created
16.04.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
75.2
votes/day
Leading Choice
Kim Hyun Joong
62,398 votes · 29.8%
Peak Day
17 Apr 2021
5367 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes
Voting Activity by Hour
00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 05:00
Voting Activity by Weekday
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Vote Breakdown by Days
014 Sep
015 Sep
016 Sep
017 Sep
018 Sep
019 Sep
020 Sep
021 Sep
022 Sep
023 Sep
024 Sep
025 Sep
026 Sep
027 Sep
028 Sep
029 Sep
030 Sep
001 Oct
002 Oct
003 Oct
004 Oct
005 Oct
006 Oct
007 Oct
008 Oct
009 Oct
010 Oct
011 Oct
012 Oct
013 Oct
0 votes · 30 points
Top countries
26.7%🇭🇰 HK
19.6%🇹🇭 TH
7.3%🇲🇽 MX
5.5%🇨🇱 CL
4.5%🇺🇸 US
4.1%🇹🇼 TW
3.1%🇨🇴 CO
2.8%🇦🇷 AR
2.8%🇪🇸 ES
2.8%🇪🇨 EC
2.8%🇩🇴 DO
2.1%🇵🇹 PT
By Countries
| Country | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 40,266 | 26.7% | |
| 29,479 | 19.6% | |
| 11,033 | 7.3% | |
| 8,308 | 5.5% | |
| 6,789 | 4.5% | |
| 6,139 | 4.1% | |
| 4,699 | 3.1% | |
| 4,218 | 2.8% | |
| 4,216 | 2.8% | |
| 4,208 | 2.8% | |
| 4,203 | 2.8% | |
| 3,196 | 2.1% | |
| 2,983 | 2.0% | |
| 2,046 | 1.4% | |
| 2,010 | 1.3% | |
| 1,769 | 1.2% | |
| 1,727 | 1.1% | |
| 1,411 | 0.9% | |
| 1,110 | 0.7% | |
| 1,047 | 0.7% | |
| 922 | 0.6% | |
| 911 | 0.6% | |
| 872 | 0.6% | |
| 773 | 0.5% | |
| 755 | 0.5% | |
| 744 | 0.5% | |
| 721 | 0.5% | |
| 672 | 0.4% | |
| 526 | 0.3% | |
| 495 | 0.3% | |
| 317 | 0.2% | |
| 317 | 0.2% | |
| 266 | 0.2% | |
| 240 | 0.2% | |
| 159 | 0.1% | |
| 136 | 0.1% | |
| 122 | 0.1% | |
| 113 | 0.1% | |
| 109 | 0.1% | |
| 106 | 0.1% | |
| 92 | 0.1% | |
| 83 | 0.1% | |
| 76 | 0.1% | |
| 70 | 0.0% | |
| 63 | 0.0% | |
| 57 | 0.0% | |
| 54 | 0.0% | |
| 39 | 0.0% | |
| 34 | 0.0% | |
| 30 | 0.0% |
By Cities
| City | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Central, HK | 17,792 | 21.1% |
| Tai Wai, HK | 15,709 | 18.6% |
| Bangkok, TH | 11,976 | 14.2% |
| Chon Buri, TH | 7,138 | 8.5% |
| Santiago, CL | 6,700 | 8.0% |
| Shatin, HK | 6,129 | 7.3% |
| Taipei, TW | 5,056 | 6.0% |
| Rayong, TH | 3,299 | 3.9% |
| Chanthaburi, TH | 3,172 | 3.8% |
| La Romana, DO | 2,516 | 3.0% |
| Montevideo, UY | 2,436 | 2.9% |
| Houston, US | 2,348 | 2.8% |
Select a country to see cities
Total Vote Distribution
Vote Distribution
Kim Hyun Joong29.8%
Allen Deng Lun 邓伦19.6%
Hu Yi Tian 胡一天14.1%
Li Xian 李现9.8%
Mike Angelo7.1%
Lee Seung Gi5.6%
Sean Xiao Zhan 肖战3.3%
Jang Geun Suk2.3%
Yang Yang 杨洋2.1%
Wang Yi Bo 王一博1.3%
Aaron Yan Ya Lun 炎亚纶0.6%
Ji Chang Wook0.5%
Lee Min Ho0.4%
So Ji Sub0.4%
Kim Tae Hyung0.4%
Lee Joon Gi0.2%
Kim Soo Hyun0.2%
Kim Seon Ho0.2%
Cha Eun Woo0.2%
Lee Dong Wook0.1%
Lee Jong Suk0.1%
Hyun Bin0.1%
Kim Bum0.1%
Song Joong Ki0.1%
Zhang Xin Cheng 张新成0.1%
Song Wei Long 宋威龙0.1%
Park Bo Gum0.1%
Kim Woo Bin0.1%
Woo Do Hwan0.1%
Park Hae Jin0.1%
Gong Yoo0.1%
Yoo Seung Ho0.1%
Park Hyung Sik0.1%
Do Kyung Soo0.1%
Park Seo Joon0.1%
Kim Myung Soo0.1%
Kris Wu Yi Fan 吴亦凡0.0%
Luhan 鹿晗0.0%
Nam Joo Hyuk0.0%
Jung Hae In0.0%
Ahn Hyo Seop0.0%
Seo Kang Joon0.0%
Yeo Jin Goo0.0%
Dylan Wang He Di 王鹤棣0.0%
Seo In Guk0.0%
Kento Yamazaki0.0%
Visitor Source
| Referer URL | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 91,293 | 60.5% | |
| 51,497 | 34.1% | |
| 5,155 | 3.4% | |
| 2,349 | 1.6% | |
| 647 | 0.4% | |
| 6 | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% |
Devices
| 150,990 | 100.0% |
Browsers
| 150,990 | 100.0% |
Operating systems
| 150,990 | 100.0% |
Poll Information
- 150990 users spent 959757 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 7.1 seconds.
- There are 27 different sources of visits to this poll.
- The poll has been opened for 5 years, 5 months.
- Survey security: No Check.
- Created by: Anonymous
- The poll will be closed on 01 Nov 2021 23:00.
- This poll has been viewed 0 times.