Skip to content
Total Votes
150,990
Avg. Voting Time
7.1 sec
Poll Created
16.04.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
75.2
votes/day
Leading Choice
Kim Hyun Joong
62,398 votes · 29.8%
Peak Day
17 Apr 2021
5367 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 05:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
40,26626.7%
29,47919.6%
11,0337.3%
8,3085.5%
6,7894.5%
6,1394.1%
4,6993.1%
4,2182.8%
4,2162.8%
4,2082.8%
4,2032.8%
3,1962.1%
2,9832.0%
2,0461.4%
2,0101.3%
1,7691.2%
1,7271.1%
1,4110.9%
1,1100.7%
1,0470.7%
9220.6%
9110.6%
8720.6%
7730.5%
7550.5%
7440.5%
7210.5%
6720.4%
5260.3%
4950.3%
3170.2%
3170.2%
2660.2%
2400.2%
1590.1%
1360.1%
1220.1%
1130.1%
1090.1%
1060.1%
920.1%
830.1%
760.1%
700.0%
630.0%
570.0%
540.0%
390.0%
340.0%
300.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Central, HK17,79221.1%
Tai Wai, HK15,70918.6%
Bangkok, TH11,97614.2%
Chon Buri, TH7,1388.5%
Santiago, CL6,7008.0%
Shatin, HK6,1297.3%
Taipei, TW5,0566.0%
Rayong, TH3,2993.9%
Chanthaburi, TH3,1723.8%
La Romana, DO2,5163.0%
Montevideo, UY2,4362.9%
Houston, US2,3482.8%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Kim Hyun Joong: 29.8% (62,398)Allen Deng Lun 邓伦: 19.6% (40,900)Hu Yi Tian 胡一天: 14.1% (29,417)Li Xian 李现: 9.8% (20,599)Mike Angelo: 7.1% (14,933)Lee Seung Gi: 5.6% (11,616)Sean Xiao Zhan 肖战: 3.3% (6,976)Jang Geun Suk: 2.3% (4,732)Yang Yang 杨洋: 2.1% (4,450)Wang Yi Bo 王一博: 1.3% (2,789)Aaron Yan Ya Lun 炎亚纶: 0.6% (1,278)Ji Chang Wook: 0.5% (996)Lee Min Ho: 0.4% (913)So Ji Sub: 0.4% (900)Kim Tae Hyung: 0.4% (877)Lee Joon Gi: 0.2% (518)Kim Soo Hyun: 0.2% (446)Kim Seon Ho: 0.2% (398)Cha Eun Woo: 0.2% (354)Lee Dong Wook: 0.1% (287)Lee Jong Suk: 0.1% (238)Hyun Bin: 0.1% (215)Kim Bum: 0.1% (210)Song Joong Ki: 0.1% (195)Zhang Xin Cheng 张新成: 0.1% (169)Song Wei Long 宋威龙: 0.1% (165)Park Bo Gum: 0.1% (165)Kim Woo Bin: 0.1% (157)Woo Do Hwan: 0.1% (153)Park Hae Jin: 0.1% (141)Gong Yoo: 0.1% (128)Yoo Seung Ho: 0.1% (127)Park Hyung Sik: 0.1% (122)Do Kyung Soo: 0.1% (122)Park Seo Joon: 0.1% (113)Kim Myung Soo: 0.1% (113)Kris Wu Yi Fan 吴亦凡: 0.0% (101)Luhan 鹿晗: 0.0% (101)Nam Joo Hyuk: 0.0% (101)Jung Hae In: 0.0% (96)Ahn Hyo Seop: 0.0% (95)Seo Kang Joon: 0.0% (88)Yeo Jin Goo: 0.0% (88)Dylan Wang He Di 王鹤棣: 0.0% (74)Seo In Guk: 0.0% (71)Kento Yamazaki: 0.0% (38) Total 150,990 votes
Kim Hyun Joong29.8%
Allen Deng Lun 邓伦19.6%
Hu Yi Tian 胡一天14.1%
Li Xian 李现9.8%
Mike Angelo7.1%
Lee Seung Gi5.6%
Sean Xiao Zhan 肖战3.3%
Jang Geun Suk2.3%
Yang Yang 杨洋2.1%
Wang Yi Bo 王一博1.3%
Aaron Yan Ya Lun 炎亚纶0.6%
Ji Chang Wook0.5%
Lee Min Ho0.4%
So Ji Sub0.4%
Kim Tae Hyung0.4%
Lee Joon Gi0.2%
Kim Soo Hyun0.2%
Kim Seon Ho0.2%
Cha Eun Woo0.2%
Lee Dong Wook0.1%
Lee Jong Suk0.1%
Hyun Bin0.1%
Kim Bum0.1%
Song Joong Ki0.1%
Zhang Xin Cheng 张新成0.1%
Song Wei Long 宋威龙0.1%
Park Bo Gum0.1%
Kim Woo Bin0.1%
Woo Do Hwan0.1%
Park Hae Jin0.1%
Gong Yoo0.1%
Yoo Seung Ho0.1%
Park Hyung Sik0.1%
Do Kyung Soo0.1%
Park Seo Joon0.1%
Kim Myung Soo0.1%
Kris Wu Yi Fan 吴亦凡0.0%
Luhan 鹿晗0.0%
Nam Joo Hyuk0.0%
Jung Hae In0.0%
Ahn Hyo Seop0.0%
Seo Kang Joon0.0%
Yeo Jin Goo0.0%
Dylan Wang He Di 王鹤棣0.0%
Seo In Guk0.0%
Kento Yamazaki0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
91,29360.5%
51,49734.1%
5,1553.4%
2,3491.6%
6470.4%
60.0%
50.0%
40.0%
40.0%
30.0%
30.0%
30.0%
30.0%
30.0%
20.0%
20.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%

Devices

150,990100.0%

Browsers

150,990100.0%

Operating systems

150,990100.0%

Poll Information

  • 150990 users spent 959757 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 7.1 seconds.
  • There are 27 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 5 months.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 01 Nov 2021 23:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.