Skip to content
Total Votes
18
Avg. Voting Time
50.3 sec
Poll Created
11.01.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
1
votes
Last 7 Days
1
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Taller
10 votes · 55.6%
Peak Day
11 Jan 2021
11 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

1 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1583.3%
15.6%
15.6%
15.6%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR1372.2%
Antalya, TR15.6%
Edmonton, CA15.6%
Eltville, DE15.6%
Kastrup, DK15.6%
Sariyer, TR15.6%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Taller: 55.6% (10)The tallest: 38.9% (7)The tall: 5.6% (1) Total 18 votes
Taller55.6%
The tallest38.9%
The tall5.6%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1583.3%
211.1%
15.6%

Devices

1794.4%
15.6%

Browsers

1794.4%
15.6%

Operating systems

1794.4%
15.6%

Poll Information

  • 18 users spent 906 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 50.3 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 9 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @cansug
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 10 times.

This page may be available in your language.