Skip to content

My father is ——— (tall) of all.

18votes
0comments
Live
Taller 10 votes
55.6%
The tallest 7 votes
38.9%
The tall 1 votes
5.6%
Vote Distribution
Taller: 55.6% (10)The tallest: 38.9% (7)The tall: 5.6% (1) Total 18 votes
Taller55.6%
The tallest38.9%
The tall5.6%
Created
11 Jan 2021
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
No
Created By
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Taller: 55.6% (10)The tallest: 38.9% (7)The tall: 5.6% (1) Total 18 votes
Taller55.6%
The tallest38.9%
The tall5.6%

This page may be available in your language.