Skip to content

Nazwa sojuszu - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
23
Avg. Voting Time
17.7 sec
Poll Created
17.09.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Anarchy - Anarchiści
7 votes · 23.3%
Peak Day
17 Sep 2021
12 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1669.6%
313.0%
28.7%
14.3%
14.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, PL523.8%
None, US314.3%
Bukowiec, PL29.5%
None, AT29.5%
Łódź, PL29.5%
Brusy, PL14.8%
Dronten, NL14.8%
Gdańsk, PL14.8%
Marianka Redzinska, PL14.8%
Międzychód, PL14.8%
None, DE14.8%
Sosnowiec, PL14.8%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Anarchy - Anarchiści: 23.3% (7)NA - New Anarchy: 23.3% (7)Corpo - Corporation: 20.0% (6)ER - Ekipa Remontowa: 13.3% (4)LZM - Lamki z Mapy: 6.7% (2)Peace - peace: 6.7% (2)RB - Repair Brigade: 3.3% (1)RC - Repair Crew: 3.3% (1) Total 23 votes
Anarchy - Anarchiści23.3%
NA - New Anarchy23.3%
Corpo - Corporation20.0%
ER - Ekipa Remontowa13.3%
LZM - Lamki z Mapy6.7%
Peace - peace6.7%
RB - Repair Brigade3.3%
RC - Repair Crew3.3%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
2295.7%
14.3%

Devices

23100.0%

Browsers

23100.0%

Operating systems

23100.0%

Poll Information

  • 23 users spent 194 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 17.7 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.