Skip to content

Nazwa sojuszu

23votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Anarchy - Anarchiści 7 votes
23.3%
NA - New Anarchy 7 votes
23.3%
Corpo - Corporation 6 votes
20.0%
ER - Ekipa Remontowa 4 votes
13.3%
LZM - Lamki z Mapy 2 votes
6.7%
Peace - peace 2 votes
6.7%
RB - Repair Brigade 1 votes
3.3%
RC - Repair Crew 1 votes
3.3%
Vote Distribution
Anarchy - Anarchiści: 23.3% (7)NA - New Anarchy: 23.3% (7)Corpo - Corporation: 20.0% (6)ER - Ekipa Remontowa: 13.3% (4)LZM - Lamki z Mapy: 6.7% (2)Peace - peace: 6.7% (2)RB - Repair Brigade: 3.3% (1)RC - Repair Crew: 3.3% (1) Total 23 votes
Anarchy - Anarchiści23.3%
NA - New Anarchy23.3%
Corpo - Corporation20.0%
ER - Ekipa Remontowa13.3%
LZM - Lamki z Mapy6.7%
Peace - peace6.7%
RB - Repair Brigade3.3%
RC - Repair Crew3.3%
Created
17 Sep 2021
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Anarchy - Anarchiści: 23.3% (7)NA - New Anarchy: 23.3% (7)Corpo - Corporation: 20.0% (6)ER - Ekipa Remontowa: 13.3% (4)LZM - Lamki z Mapy: 6.7% (2)Peace - peace: 6.7% (2)RB - Repair Brigade: 3.3% (1)RC - Repair Crew: 3.3% (1) Total 23 votes
Anarchy - Anarchiści23.3%
NA - New Anarchy23.3%
Corpo - Corporation20.0%
ER - Ekipa Remontowa13.3%
LZM - Lamki z Mapy6.7%
Peace - peace6.7%
RB - Repair Brigade3.3%
RC - Repair Crew3.3%

This page may be available in your language.