Skip to content
Total Votes
82
Avg. Voting Time
42.4 sec
Poll Created
03.08.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Bon Jovi - It's My Life
42 votes · 9.5%
Peak Day
03 Aug 2021
68 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
8097.6%
11.2%
11.2%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR4460.3%
None, TR1115.1%
Ankara, TR45.5%
Bursa, TR34.1%
Antalya, TR22.7%
Izmir, TR22.7%
Kosekoy, TR22.7%
Adapazarı, TR11.4%
Agva, TR11.4%
Antakya, TR11.4%
Besiktas, TR11.4%
Denizli, TR11.4%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Bon Jovi - It's My Life: 9.5% (42)Manga - We Could be the Same: 8.3% (37)Manga - Dünyanın Sonuna Doğmuşum: 7.7% (34)Linkin Park - In the End: 7.2% (32)Mor ve Ötesi - Deli: 7.2% (32)Linkin Park - Numb: 7.0% (31)Måneskin - I WANNA BE YOUR SLAVE: 7.0% (31)Pokémon Theme Song: 6.8% (30)Linkin Park - MASHUP (üsteki 3 LP parçası ile): 5.0% (22)Iran Maiden - Fear of the Dark: 4.7% (21)Baby One More Time - Hard Rock Version: 3.8% (17)Slipknot - Psychosocial: 3.8% (17)The Rasmus - In the Shadows: 3.2% (14)Avenged Sevenfold - After Life: 2.9% (13)Linkin Park - What I've Done: 2.9% (13)Deep Purple - Burn: 2.7% (12)Rammstein - Keine Lust: 2.7% (12)Kurban - Yine: 2.3% (10)Rammstein - Radio: 2.3% (10)Myrath - Endure the Silence: 1.8% (8)Myrath - Dance: 1.4% (6) Total 82 votes
Bon Jovi - It's My Life9.5%
Manga - We Could be the Same8.3%
Manga - Dünyanın Sonuna Doğmuşum7.7%
Linkin Park - In the End7.2%
Mor ve Ötesi - Deli7.2%
Linkin Park - Numb7.0%
Måneskin - I WANNA BE YOUR SLAVE7.0%
Pokémon Theme Song6.8%
Linkin Park - MASHUP (üsteki 3 LP parçası ile)5.0%
Iran Maiden - Fear of the Dark4.7%
Baby One More Time - Hard Rock Version3.8%
Slipknot - Psychosocial3.8%
The Rasmus - In the Shadows3.2%
Avenged Sevenfold - After Life2.9%
Linkin Park - What I've Done2.9%
Deep Purple - Burn2.7%
Rammstein - Keine Lust2.7%
Kurban - Yine2.3%
Rammstein - Radio2.3%
Myrath - Endure the Silence1.8%
Myrath - Dance1.4%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
4048.8%
3846.3%
33.7%
11.2%

Devices

82100.0%

Browsers

82100.0%

Operating systems

82100.0%

Poll Information

  • 82 users spent 3393 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 42.4 seconds.
  • There are 4 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 2 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @illimonata
  • The poll will be closed on 26 Aug 2021 18:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.