Skip to content

Sylvera - Taşoda Festivalinde Hangi Şarkıları Çalmamızı İstersiniz?

82votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Bon Jovi - It's My Life 42 votes
9.5%
Manga - We Could be the Same 37 votes
8.3%
Manga - Dünyanın Sonuna Doğmuşum 34 votes
7.7%
Linkin Park - In the End 32 votes
7.2%
Mor ve Ötesi - Deli 32 votes
7.2%
Linkin Park - Numb 31 votes
7.0%
Måneskin - I WANNA BE YOUR SLAVE 31 votes
7.0%
Pokémon Theme Song 30 votes
6.8%
Linkin Park - MASHUP (üsteki 3 LP parçası ile) 22 votes
5.0%
Iran Maiden - Fear of the Dark 21 votes
4.7%
Baby One More Time - Hard Rock Version 17 votes
3.8%
Slipknot - Psychosocial 17 votes
3.8%
The Rasmus - In the Shadows 14 votes
3.2%
Avenged Sevenfold - After Life 13 votes
2.9%
Linkin Park - What I've Done 13 votes
2.9%
Deep Purple - Burn 12 votes
2.7%
Rammstein - Keine Lust 12 votes
2.7%
Kurban - Yine 10 votes
2.3%
Rammstein - Radio 10 votes
2.3%
Myrath - Endure the Silence 8 votes
1.8%
Myrath - Dance 6 votes
1.4%
Closed Analyze
Vote Distribution
Bon Jovi - It's My Life: 9.5% (42)Manga - We Could be the Same: 8.3% (37)Manga - Dünyanın Sonuna Doğmuşum: 7.7% (34)Linkin Park - In the End: 7.2% (32)Mor ve Ötesi - Deli: 7.2% (32)Linkin Park - Numb: 7.0% (31)Måneskin - I WANNA BE YOUR SLAVE: 7.0% (31)Pokémon Theme Song: 6.8% (30)Linkin Park - MASHUP (üsteki 3 LP parçası ile): 5.0% (22)Iran Maiden - Fear of the Dark: 4.7% (21)Baby One More Time - Hard Rock Version: 3.8% (17)Slipknot - Psychosocial: 3.8% (17)The Rasmus - In the Shadows: 3.2% (14)Avenged Sevenfold - After Life: 2.9% (13)Linkin Park - What I've Done: 2.9% (13)Deep Purple - Burn: 2.7% (12)Rammstein - Keine Lust: 2.7% (12)Kurban - Yine: 2.3% (10)Rammstein - Radio: 2.3% (10)Myrath - Endure the Silence: 1.8% (8)Myrath - Dance: 1.4% (6) Total 82 votes
Bon Jovi - It's My Life9.5%
Manga - We Could be the Same8.3%
Manga - Dünyanın Sonuna Doğmuşum7.7%
Linkin Park - In the End7.2%
Mor ve Ötesi - Deli7.2%
Linkin Park - Numb7.0%
Måneskin - I WANNA BE YOUR SLAVE7.0%
Pokémon Theme Song6.8%
Linkin Park - MASHUP (üsteki 3 LP parçası ile)5.0%
Iran Maiden - Fear of the Dark4.7%
Baby One More Time - Hard Rock Version3.8%
Slipknot - Psychosocial3.8%
The Rasmus - In the Shadows3.2%
Avenged Sevenfold - After Life2.9%
Linkin Park - What I've Done2.9%
Deep Purple - Burn2.7%
Rammstein - Keine Lust2.7%
Kurban - Yine2.3%
Rammstein - Radio2.3%
Myrath - Endure the Silence1.8%
Myrath - Dance1.4%
Created
03 Aug 2021
End Date
26 Aug 2021 18:00
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Bon Jovi - It's My Life: 9.5% (42)Manga - We Could be the Same: 8.3% (37)Manga - Dünyanın Sonuna Doğmuşum: 7.7% (34)Linkin Park - In the End: 7.2% (32)Mor ve Ötesi - Deli: 7.2% (32)Linkin Park - Numb: 7.0% (31)Måneskin - I WANNA BE YOUR SLAVE: 7.0% (31)Pokémon Theme Song: 6.8% (30)Linkin Park - MASHUP (üsteki 3 LP parçası ile): 5.0% (22)Iran Maiden - Fear of the Dark: 4.7% (21)Baby One More Time - Hard Rock Version: 3.8% (17)Slipknot - Psychosocial: 3.8% (17)The Rasmus - In the Shadows: 3.2% (14)Avenged Sevenfold - After Life: 2.9% (13)Linkin Park - What I've Done: 2.9% (13)Deep Purple - Burn: 2.7% (12)Rammstein - Keine Lust: 2.7% (12)Kurban - Yine: 2.3% (10)Rammstein - Radio: 2.3% (10)Myrath - Endure the Silence: 1.8% (8)Myrath - Dance: 1.4% (6) Total 82 votes
Bon Jovi - It's My Life9.5%
Manga - We Could be the Same8.3%
Manga - Dünyanın Sonuna Doğmuşum7.7%
Linkin Park - In the End7.2%
Mor ve Ötesi - Deli7.2%
Linkin Park - Numb7.0%
Måneskin - I WANNA BE YOUR SLAVE7.0%
Pokémon Theme Song6.8%
Linkin Park - MASHUP (üsteki 3 LP parçası ile)5.0%
Iran Maiden - Fear of the Dark4.7%
Baby One More Time - Hard Rock Version3.8%
Slipknot - Psychosocial3.8%
The Rasmus - In the Shadows3.2%
Avenged Sevenfold - After Life2.9%
Linkin Park - What I've Done2.9%
Deep Purple - Burn2.7%
Rammstein - Keine Lust2.7%
Kurban - Yine2.3%
Rammstein - Radio2.3%
Myrath - Endure the Silence1.8%
Myrath - Dance1.4%

This page may be available in your language.