Skip to content

Team Names - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
16
Avg. Voting Time
44.5 sec
Poll Created
12.11.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Moon, Mars, Jupiter, Saturn
7 votes · 18.4%
Peak Day
12 Nov 2021
14 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 12:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1381.2%
16.2%
16.2%
16.2%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, IN531.2%
Delhi, IN318.8%
New Delhi, IN318.8%
Ghaziabad, IN212.5%
Istanbul, TR16.2%
L'Herbergement, FR16.2%
None, SA16.2%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Moon, Mars, Jupiter, Saturn: 18.4% (7)avengers/Transformers/Titans/Pirates: 15.8% (6)Team tiger/team titan/team panther: 10.5% (4)The Originals: 7.9% (3)Team Himalayas/ Team - Mont-blanc: 7.9% (3)Team 1- Blackhawks, Team 2- GhostRiders: 7.9% (3)Team Ruby/Sapphire/emerald: 7.9% (3)Team 1- Trailblazers, Team 2- Firing Squad: 5.3% (2)Team superman/Batman: 5.3% (2)Team Jarvis/jacksparrow: 5.3% (2)Team ultron/megatron/paycetron/cybetron: 5.3% (2)Jaguar ,Ferrari ,Bugatti, Phantom ,Maserati: 2.6% (1) Total 16 votes
Moon, Mars, Jupiter, Saturn18.4%
avengers/Transformers/Titans/Pirates15.8%
Team tiger/team titan/team panther10.5%
The Originals7.9%
Team Himalayas/ Team - Mont-blanc7.9%
Team 1- Blackhawks, Team 2- GhostRiders7.9%
Team Ruby/Sapphire/emerald7.9%
Team 1- Trailblazers, Team 2- Firing Squad5.3%
Team superman/Batman5.3%
Team Jarvis/jacksparrow5.3%
Team ultron/megatron/paycetron/cybetron5.3%
Jaguar ,Ferrari ,Bugatti, Phantom ,Maserati2.6%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1593.8%
16.2%

Devices

16100.0%

Browsers

16100.0%

Operating systems

16100.0%

Poll Information

  • 16 users spent 178 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 44.5 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 11 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.