Skip to content

Team Names

16votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Moon, Mars, Jupiter, Saturn 7 votes
18.4%
avengers/Transformers/Titans/Pirates 6 votes
15.8%
Team tiger/team titan/team panther 4 votes
10.5%
The Originals 3 votes
7.9%
Team Himalayas/ Team - Mont-blanc 3 votes
7.9%
Team 1- Blackhawks, Team 2- GhostRiders 3 votes
7.9%
Team Ruby/Sapphire/emerald 3 votes
7.9%
Team 1- Trailblazers, Team 2- Firing Squad 2 votes
5.3%
Team superman/Batman 2 votes
5.3%
Team Jarvis/jacksparrow 2 votes
5.3%
Team ultron/megatron/paycetron/cybetron 2 votes
5.3%
Jaguar ,Ferrari ,Bugatti, Phantom ,Maserati 1 votes
2.6%
Vote Distribution
Moon, Mars, Jupiter, Saturn: 18.4% (7)avengers/Transformers/Titans/Pirates: 15.8% (6)Team tiger/team titan/team panther: 10.5% (4)The Originals: 7.9% (3)Team Himalayas/ Team - Mont-blanc: 7.9% (3)Team 1- Blackhawks, Team 2- GhostRiders: 7.9% (3)Team Ruby/Sapphire/emerald: 7.9% (3)Team 1- Trailblazers, Team 2- Firing Squad: 5.3% (2)Team superman/Batman: 5.3% (2)Team Jarvis/jacksparrow: 5.3% (2)Team ultron/megatron/paycetron/cybetron: 5.3% (2)Jaguar ,Ferrari ,Bugatti, Phantom ,Maserati: 2.6% (1) Total 16 votes
Moon, Mars, Jupiter, Saturn18.4%
avengers/Transformers/Titans/Pirates15.8%
Team tiger/team titan/team panther10.5%
The Originals7.9%
Team Himalayas/ Team - Mont-blanc7.9%
Team 1- Blackhawks, Team 2- GhostRiders7.9%
Team Ruby/Sapphire/emerald7.9%
Team 1- Trailblazers, Team 2- Firing Squad5.3%
Team superman/Batman5.3%
Team Jarvis/jacksparrow5.3%
Team ultron/megatron/paycetron/cybetron5.3%
Jaguar ,Ferrari ,Bugatti, Phantom ,Maserati2.6%
Created
12 Nov 2021
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Moon, Mars, Jupiter, Saturn: 18.4% (7)avengers/Transformers/Titans/Pirates: 15.8% (6)Team tiger/team titan/team panther: 10.5% (4)The Originals: 7.9% (3)Team Himalayas/ Team - Mont-blanc: 7.9% (3)Team 1- Blackhawks, Team 2- GhostRiders: 7.9% (3)Team Ruby/Sapphire/emerald: 7.9% (3)Team 1- Trailblazers, Team 2- Firing Squad: 5.3% (2)Team superman/Batman: 5.3% (2)Team Jarvis/jacksparrow: 5.3% (2)Team ultron/megatron/paycetron/cybetron: 5.3% (2)Jaguar ,Ferrari ,Bugatti, Phantom ,Maserati: 2.6% (1) Total 16 votes
Moon, Mars, Jupiter, Saturn18.4%
avengers/Transformers/Titans/Pirates15.8%
Team tiger/team titan/team panther10.5%
The Originals7.9%
Team Himalayas/ Team - Mont-blanc7.9%
Team 1- Blackhawks, Team 2- GhostRiders7.9%
Team Ruby/Sapphire/emerald7.9%
Team 1- Trailblazers, Team 2- Firing Squad5.3%
Team superman/Batman5.3%
Team Jarvis/jacksparrow5.3%
Team ultron/megatron/paycetron/cybetron5.3%
Jaguar ,Ferrari ,Bugatti, Phantom ,Maserati2.6%

This page may be available in your language.