Skip to content
Total Votes
19
Avg. Voting Time
13.6 sec
Poll Created
30.03.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
As a group, recording one of her own pieces
14 votes · 45.2%
Peak Day
30 Mar 2022
13 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 14:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
526.3%
526.3%
315.8%
15.3%
15.3%
15.3%
15.3%
15.3%
15.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, ES318.8%
None, GB212.5%
None, US212.5%
Alhama de Murcia, ES16.2%
Culver City, US16.2%
Gdynia, PL16.2%
Kingston upon Thames, GB16.2%
Perth, AU16.2%
Polanco, ES16.2%
Shanghai, CN16.2%
Shrewsbury, US16.2%
Sugar Land, US16.2%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
As a group, recording one of her own pieces: 45.2% (14)Writing a collective note: 35.5% (11)Writing a 30 sec piece, per person: 19.4% (6) Total 19 votes
As a group, recording one of her own pieces45.2%
Writing a collective note35.5%
Writing a 30 sec piece, per person19.4%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1894.7%
15.3%

Devices

19100.0%

Browsers

19100.0%

Operating systems

19100.0%

Poll Information

  • 19 users spent 244 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.6 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 6 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.