Skip to content

What do you feel like doing for Ivana?

19votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
As a group, recording one of her own pieces 14 votes
45.2%
Writing a collective note 11 votes
35.5%
Writing a 30 sec piece, per person 6 votes
19.4%
Vote Distribution
As a group, recording one of her own pieces: 45.2% (14)Writing a collective note: 35.5% (11)Writing a 30 sec piece, per person: 19.4% (6) Total 19 votes
As a group, recording one of her own pieces45.2%
Writing a collective note35.5%
Writing a 30 sec piece, per person19.4%
Created
30 Mar 2022
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
As a group, recording one of her own pieces: 45.2% (14)Writing a collective note: 35.5% (11)Writing a 30 sec piece, per person: 19.4% (6) Total 19 votes
As a group, recording one of her own pieces45.2%
Writing a collective note35.5%
Writing a 30 sec piece, per person19.4%

This page may be available in your language.